World Association of Newspapers and News Publishers


World Publishing Expo 2014

Title

World Publishing Expo 2014

Visual

World Publishing Expo 2014

Introduction to Community

The Audience: The most important networking platform for the global newsmedia industry.

We bring together established suppliers and decision makers from the publishing industry as well as upcoming tech companies.

Join the World Publishing Community!

Follow us on social media, join our conversations, engage with our teams around the world.

Get the news from the industry, updates on the World Publishing Expo and connect with your colleagues from all over the world!

Participants

This list includes only pre-registrations, where the visitor opted-in to be included.

Angola

  • Rui Upalavela CIO JORNAL DE ANGOLA

Armenia

  • Karen Antonyan Deputy Director, Head of Internet Projects MEDIAMAX

Australia

  • Karen Roche
  • Tanya Gordon Systems Manager ADVANCED PUBLISHING SYSTEMS
  • Matt White Director ADVANCED PUBLISHING SYSTEMS
  • Robert Hamilton-Jones Director BUSINESS ADVANTAGE INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD
  • Andrew Wilkins Publishing Director BUSINESS ADVANTAGE INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD
  • Jason Kent General Manager DIC AUSTRALIA/NEW ZEALAND
  • Alyssa McDonald Editor, afr.com FAIRFAX MEDIA LIMITED
  • Liam Roche Chief Operating Officer WEST AUSTRALIAN NEWSPAPERS LTD

Austria

  • Robert Varga Leiter Produktmanagement APA-Redaktionen APA-AUSTRIA PRESSE AGENTUR EG
  • Andrea Pasaric Manager ARBEN GRAPHISCHE SYSTEME GMBH
  • Oliver Pomplitz Sales Manager CENTRAL NATIONAL EUROPE GMBH
  • Egon Kraiger DRUCK CARINTHIA GMBH & CO KG
  • Volker Rasse Plant Manager DRUCK CARINTHIA GMBH & CO KG
  • Markus Fuckar Teamleiter Rotation DRUCK STYRIA GMBH & CO KG
  • Kurt Kribitz Geschäftsführer DRUCK STYRIA GMBH & CO KG
  • Matthias Kroissenbrunner Teamleiter DRUCK STYRIA GMBH & CO KG
  • Christian Wilms Plant Manager DRUCK STYRIA GMBH & CO KG
  • Wolfgang Wawerka Key Account FLINT GROUP
  • Ulrich Müller Technischer Leiter HEROLD DRUCK UND VERLAG AG
  • Thomas Unterberger COO HEROLD DRUCK UND VERLAG AG
  • Martin Schwarz Chefredakteur 4C - MAGAZIN FÜR DRUCK & DESIGN
  • Dietmar Schantin Founder and CEO INSTITUTE FOR MEDIA STRATEGIES
  • Martin Enzi Projektleitung KLEINE ZEITUNG GMBH & CO. KG
  • Rudolf Raunig Chief Production KLEINE ZEITUNG GMBH & CO. KG
  • Ronald Sonnleitner Betriebsleiter LANDESVERLAG DRUCKSERVICE GES.M.B.H
  • Claudia Fröhlich Geschäftsführerin M4! MEDIENDIENSTLEISTUNGS GMBH & CO KG
  • Gertrude Stauber-Mörth Prokuristin M4! MEDIENDIENSTLEISTUNGS GMBH & CO KG
  • Robert Vajngerl Teamleiter-Stv. M4! MEDIENDIENSTLEISTUNGS GMBH & CO KG
  • Heimo Zmuegg Techn. Management M4! MEDIENDIENSTLEISTUNGS GMBH & CO KG
  • Herwig Gangl General Manager MANAGEMENT & ADVISORY SERVICES MAS GMBH
  • Thomas Hofinger Leiter Druckzentrum Inzersdorf MEDIAPRINT ZEITUNGS- U ZEITSCHRIFTENVERLAG G.M.B.H. & CO KG
  • Erich Manhardt Leiter Instandhaltung MEDIAPRINT ZEITUNGS- U ZEITSCHRIFTENVERLAG G.M.B.H. & CO KG
  • Ernst Mühlmann Leiter Druck & Logistik MEDIAPRINT ZEITUNGS- U ZEITSCHRIFTENVERLAG G.M.B.H. & CO KG
  • Daniel Aumayr Assistent der Geschäftsführung MEDIEN-DRUCK AG
  • Tom Pillat Director IT/IS MEDIENGRUPPE "ÖSTERREICH" GMBH
  • Wolfgang Zekert COO MEDIENGRUPPE "ÖSTERREICH" GMBH
  • Franz Szecsenyi Sales Manager MERTEN MASCHINENBAU UND VERTRIEBS GMBH
  • Erich Wirthwein Director Marketing & Sales MERTEN MASCHINENBAU UND VERTRIEBS GMBH
  • Henrik Häcker CEO MESSEZENTRUM SALZBURG GMBH
  • Fabian Knauseder Research Manager MINDS INTERNATIONAL
  • Lukas Letzner Chef vom Dienst MOHO NEWSCENTER GMBH
  • Josef Schuster Leiter Druckvorstufe MOHO TECHNIK GMBH
  • Gerald Jenewein Systems Engineer MOSER HOLDING AG
  • Alexander Ströhle Leitung Technik und Produktion Geschäftsführung MOSER HOLDING AG
  • Thomas Reibelt General Manager NORSKE SKOG BRUCK GMBH
  • Michael Schramböck Sales Director NORSKE SKOG BRUCK GMBH
  • Walter Buchbauer Geschäftsführer OÖN DRUCKZENTRUM GMBH & CO KG
  • Harald Neubacher Produktionsleiter OÖN DRUCKZENTRUM GMBH & CO KG
  • Thomas Arnoldner Chef vom Dienst OÖ NACHRICHTEN
  • Clemens Thaler Ressortleiter Online OÖN REDAKTIONS GMBH & CO KG
  • Sylvia Reisenhofer Öffentlichkeitsarbeit und Redaktion ÖSTERREICHISCHES INSTITUT FÜR BAUTECHNIK
  • Andrej Rant Geschäftsführer PAPTRADE HANDELSGES.M.B.H.
  • Peter Rant Sales Assistant PAPTRADE HANDELSGES.M.B.H.
  • Wilhelm Beyer COO PRI-MA.NET PRINT-MANAGEMENT GESMBH
  • Bernhard Feuerstein Leiter Unternehmensentwicklung PRINT ZEITUNGSVERLAG GMBH
  • Sabina Koric Sales Manager PTV PAPER TRADE VIENNA GMBH
  • Craig Matthews Head of Publiss PUBLISS GMBH - TURNING HEADS NOT JUST PAGES
  • Stefan Schwarz Sales Manager PUBLISS GMBH - TURNING HEADS NOT JUST PAGES
  • Daniel Feldmann Sales Manager RACCOLTA, MOLNAR & GREINER GMBH
  • Renate Lisle-Zdychynec Sales Manager ROXCEL
  • Raimund Meusburger Leitung Technik RUSSMEDIA VERLAG GMBH
  • Wilfried Uebelher Druckereileitung RUSSMEDIA VERLAG GMBH
  • Peter Zehrer Leitung Druckzentrum/Druckvorstufe RUSSMEDIA VERLAG GMBH
  • Peter Erbeznik Kaufmännische IT SCHLÜSSELVERLAG J.S. MOSER GMBH
  • Silvia Lieb stv. Vorstandsvorsitzende SCHLÜSSELVERLAG J.S. MOSER GMBH
  • Mario Zenhäusern Chefredakteur TIROLER TAGESZEITUNG
  • Nicholas Pöschl CRM-Berater SENSIX IT-SOLUTIONS GMBH
  • Georg Lasser Produktionsleitung STANDARD VERLAGS GMBH
  • Alexis Johann Managing Director STYRIA DIGITAL ONE GMBH
  • Jürgen Wickl Geschäftsführung STYRIA IT SOLUTIONS GMBH & CO KG
  • Malte von Trotha CFO STYRIA MEDIA GROUP AG
  • Hans Metzger Geschäftsführung TELE - ZEITSCHRIFTENVERLAGSGES.MBH & CO KG
  • Christian Wöhrle Geschäftsführer TYPOLITH RUDOLF WÖHRLE KG
  • Vida Marvastian proprietor of a business VIDA MARVASTIAN
  • Farzad Taghikhan Sales Manager VIDA MARVASTIAN
  • Christoph Berndl Chefredakteur MESSE & EVENT MAGAZIN
  • Alexander Kühn Editor in Chief Internet, digital Media, Video V&R REDAKTIONSGES.M.B.H.
  • Brigitte Binder-Morawetz Product Manager WIENER ZEITUNG DIGITALE PUBLIKATIONEN GMBH
  • Franz Zauner stv. Chefredakteur WIENER ZEITUNG GMBH
  • Jürgen Nemeth Area Sales Manager WILFRIED HEINZEL AG
  • Peter Schak Sales Manager WILFRIED HEINZEL AG
  • Ivo Spevacek Manager- Global Publication Paper Sales WILFRIED HEINZEL AG

Barbados

  • Roy Morris Editor-in-Chief THE NATION PUBLISHING CO. LTD.

Belarus

  • Aliaksandr Rusel Managing Director PROMKOMPLEKS
  • Sergey Zabreika Production Manager PROMKOMPLEKS

Belgium

  • Bart Vam Haelewyn Analyst Media Consumption
  • Kristin Van Damme Doctoral Student
  • Bart Schouppe General Communication Manager ADHESE
  • Reinhilde Alaert Inkjet department AGFA GRAPHICS NV
  • Carine De Cock Mgr M&S Support Pre-Press Consumables | GS/M&S Support Pre-Press Consumables AGFA GRAPHICS NV
  • Bart Ghielens Technical Product Specialist Newspaper CtP Equipment AGFA GRAPHICS NV
  • Cornelis Huijbregts Managing Director ARMA DRUCKPAPIERE ARMGART GMBH & CO. KG
  • Susanne Neumann Sale ARMA DRUCKPAPIERE ARMGART GMBH & CO. KG
  • Piet Saegeman Business Development CHILI PUBLISH BVBA
  • Eric Elyn Director Operations COLDSET PRINTING PARTNERS
  • Paul Verwilt Chief Operations Officer CONCENTRA MEDIA GROUP NV
  • Guy De Bruyn Corporate ICT Manager DE PERSGROEP PUBLISHING NV
  • Martin Koopman Informatiemanager DE PERSGROEP PUBLISHING NV
  • Luc Verbist Chief Information Officer DE PERSGROEP PUBLISHING NV
  • Francine Cunningham Director ENPA - EUROPEAN NEWSPAPER PUBLISHERS' ASSOCIATION
  • Ivar Rusdal President ENPA - EUROPEAN NEWSPAPER PUBLISHERS' ASSOCIATION
  • Lucia Panichi Statistics Assistant EURO-GRAPH ASBL
  • Stefaan Vanysacker Manager GENSCOM
  • Jérôme Wetzels Webmaster GRENZ-ECHO AG
  • Martijn Bal Business Unit Director IMINDS
  • Pascal Birecki Directeur Technique IMPRIMERIE ROSSEL
  • Didier Boone Directeur de fabrication Adjoint IMPRIMERIE ROSSEL
  • Jean-Pierre Miranda Directeur Industriel IMPRIMERIE ROSSEL
  • Hugo Van Camp Head of department technical maintenance IMPRIMERIE ROSSEL
  • Pierre Walravens Directeur Général IMPRIMERIE ROSSEL
  • Eric Bouko Director IPM PRESS PRINT
  • Ron Augustin European Correspondent INDIAN PRINTER AND PUBLISHER
  • Katleen Verbeeck Marketing Manager KODAK SA/NV
  • Philippe Dautrebande Digital Manager LES EDITIONS DE L'AVENIR SA
  • Benoit Thonnard ICT Manager LES EDITIONS DE L'AVENIR SA
  • Nicolas Becquet Journalist and editorial developer L'ECHO
  • Pieter De Smet Digital Manager Het Nieuwsblad/De Gentenaar MEDIAHUIS NV
  • Frederic Hosselaer Project Manager Nieuwsblad.be MEDIAHUIS NV
  • Jozef Leysen Channel Manager Het Nieuwsblad MEDIAHUIS NV
  • Stijn Notebaert Domain Architect MEDIAHUIS NV
  • Jan Lynen CEO NV CORELIO PRINTING
  • Patrick Saliën Digital Manager HET NIEUWSBLAD
  • Erwin Danis Directeur PreMedia NV ROULARTA PUBLISHING
  • Stefaan De Witte Production Manager Premedia NV ROULARTA PUBLISHING
  • Peter Maes Adjunct Directeur PreMedia NV ROULARTA PUBLISHING
  • Paul Huybrechts CEO PRINTING PARTNERS PAAL-BERINGEN SA
  • Tony Nouwen Quality Manager PRINTING PARTNERS PAAL-BERINGEN SA
  • Angélique Evrard International Business Developer PROXISTORE S.A.
  • Robert Hilbrink Vice President Sales - Europe RESOLUTE FOREST PRODUCTS
  • Cees Van der Wild Technical Manager / Sales RESOLUTE FOREST PRODUCTS
  • Nico Sleeckx Sales Specialist Continuous Feed RICOH BELGIUM N.V.
  • Didier Hamann Managing Editor and General Manager LE SOIR
  • Jos Grobben Uitgever Magazines News and Business ROULARTA MEDIA GROUP
  • Koen Libbrecht System engineer ROULARTA MEDIA GROUP
  • Frank Nachtergaele Premedia Project Manager ROULARTA MEDIA GROUP
  • Erik Leybaert Agent SAGAMGRAPHIC NV
  • Peter Bossens Project Leader SANOMA MEDIA BELGIUM
  • Guy Bultinck Supply Chain Executive SANOMA MEDIA BELGIUM
  • Brigitte Dewulf Senior Projectleider DP SANOMA MEDIA BELGIUM
  • Dave Gybels Production Manager SANOMA MEDIA BELGIUM
  • Jean Paul Schupp Manager Customer SANOMA MEDIA BELGIUM
  • Bart Stuer Technology & Operations Director SANOMA MEDIA BELGIUM
  • Luc Truyen Supply Chain Executive SANOMA MEDIA BELGIUM
  • Koen Van Beveren Supply Chain Manager SANOMA MEDIA BELGIUM
  • Bert Van Den Broeck Digital Project Leader SANOMA MEDIA BELGIUM
  • Bart Van Looy Project Leader Multi Channel Publishing SANOMA MEDIA BELGIUM
  • Eric Van Schil Pre Media Operations Project Manager SANOMA MEDIA BELGIUM
  • David Vanoirbeek Pre Media Manager SANOMA MEDIA BELGIUM
  • Sarah Vanthienen Project and Development Manager SANOMA MEDIA BELGIUM
  • Dries Verdikt Supply Chain Executive SANOMA MEDIA BELGIUM
  • Filip Verdonck Verantwoordelijke Productie SANOMA MEDIA BELGIUM
  • Patrick Sandrap Managing Director SCA GRAPHIC PAPER BELGIUM SA
  • Matthias Slaats Project Manager SLAATS CONSULTING
  • Erkki Majorin Area Sales Director STORA ENSO BELGIUM N.V.
  • Stijn Debrouwere Data Scientist STOUT!
  • Jo Van de Weghe Marketing & Sales Director SYMETA N.V.
  • Leen L. Segers CTO TECH.EU
  • Laurent Gerniers Marketing Manager TWIXL MEDIA
  • Jan Janssens Technical Sales Manager UPM-KYMMENE NV/SA
  • Jos Steutelings Senior Innovatieadviseur VIGC - VLAAMS INNOVATIECENTRUM VOOR GRAFISCHE COMMUNICATIE VZW
  • Tim Van Lier Product owner VLAAMSE RADIO EN TELEVISIE
  • Benedicte Lobelle VRIJE UNIVERSITEIT BRUSSEL
  • Peter Janssens facilitator VRT

Botswana

  • Kgololesego Tsitsi Kasale Projects Coordinator THE FRANCISTOWNER (PTY) LTD T/A THE VOICE NEWSPAPER
  • Ludovic Micinthe THE FRANCISTOWNER (PTY) LTD T/A THE VOICE NEWSPAPER

Brazil

  • Alvaro F O Novaes CEO FUTUROJA
  • André Ferreira Process Engineering Coordinator INFOGLOBO COMUNICAÇÃO E PARTICIPAÇÕES S.A.
  • André Ferreira Process Engineering Coordinator INFOGLOBO COMUNICAÇÃO E PARTICIPAÇÕES S.A.
  • Rodrigo Schoenacher Pacheco Diretor Executivo Gestão INFOGLOBO COMUNICAÇÃO E PARTICIPAÇÕES S.A.
  • Christiano Nygaard Operations Director O ESTADO DE SAO PAULO
  • Joao Carlos Unes Chief Editor TELEVISAO ANHANGUERA S/A
  • Raquel Balarin Director VALOR ECONOMICO S/A

Bulgaria

  • Evelina Koleva Executive Director BULGARIAN MEDIA UNION
  • Theodore Zahov Co-owner and Chairman of the Board of directors Economedia AD ECONOMEDIA AD
  • Irena Krasteva CEO NEW BULGARIAN MEDIA GROUP HOLDING
  • Tzanko Komarov Chief of the Board of Directors POLYGRAFSNAB J.S.C.
  • Natalia Varlyga Commercial representative POLYGRAFSNAB J.S.C.
  • Wladimir Georgiew Direktor PRINT TRADING EAD

Cameroon

  • Augustin Fogang Editorialist/Technical Editor in chief, Cameroon Tribune SOCIÉTÉ DE PRESSE ET D'ÉDITIONS DU CAMEROUN

Canada

  • Chris Rowley CANADIAN COUNCIL OF FOREST MINISTERS
  • Laurent Barbé VP and Chief Operating Officer COPAP INC
  • Duff Jamison President and CEO GREAT WEST NEWSPAPERS
  • Sandy Jamison Production Manager GREAT WEST NEWSPAPERS
  • Guy Crevier President and Publisher LA PRESSE LTÉE
  • Mathieu Martin Senior Director, Development LA PRESSE LTÉE
  • Patrick Douglas-Meis President PDM INTERNATIONAL
  • Sylvain Audet Vice-President POLKADOTS SOFTWARE INC.
  • Nikolay Malyarov Chief Content Officer PRESSREADER
  • Jean-Pierre Saucier Chef du Service de la sylviculture et du rendement des forêts QUEBEC MINISTRY OF FORESTS, FAUNA AND PARKS
  • Jacques LaRochelle V.P. International Sales, Asia, Middle-East & Africa RESOLUTE FOREST PRODUCTS
  • Phillip Crawley Publisher and Chief Executive Officer THE GLOBE AND MAIL
  • Perry Nixdorf VP Operations THE GLOBE AND MAIL
  • Sally Pirri Director Production THE GLOBE AND MAIL
  • David Darnell Senior Director, Digital News Operations TORONTO STAR NEWSPAPERS LTD
  • Ram Mohabir Manager Business Solutions TORONTO STAR NEWSPAPERS LTD
  • Taras Slawnych Visuals And Emerging Technologies Editor TORONTO STAR NEWSPAPERS LTD
  • Dan McLeod Editor & Publisher THE GEORGIA STRAIGT
  • Yolanda Stepien Associate Publisher VANCOUVER FREE PRESS PUBLISHING CORP.

Chile

  • Rodrigo Errázuriz Director Ejecutivo Grupo Copesa GRUPO COPESA
  • José Antonio Ferris Gerente Corporativo de Negocios GRUPO COPESA

China

  • Qui Peng Deputy Director, IT Department CHINA DAILY
  • YiLei Yu Editor -in-chief of Chinadaily's websites CHINA DAILY

Colombia

  • Daniel Esteban Cano Barragán Jefe Control de Calidad CASA EDITORIAL EL TIEMPO S.A.
  • Fabio Hernán Chica Gaviria Gerente de Operaciones EL ESPECTADOR
  • Jorge Luis Varón Guarnizo Gerente de Producción EL COLOMBIANO S.A. & CIA. S.C.A.

Congo (Democratic Republic)

  • Monica Mbelu-Muteba JOURNAL ALERTE PLUS
  • Yolande Sumey Ngalu Journaliste Reporter Chargee de Marketing JOURNAL ALERTE PLUS
  • Didier Waka Wa Kayembe Journaliste Chargé des Questions Economiques JOURNAL ALERTE PLUS
  • Jacques Kadima Muboyayi Secretaire de Rédaction JOURNAL ASTRE
  • Francis Fwamba Ependa Reporter Photographe JOURNAL L'OPINION
  • Andre Beyaert Fwamba Ki'ependa Nkumu Editeur Directeur General JOURNAL L'OPINION
  • Annabelle Ndaya Ntumba Journaliste Reporter JOURNAL L'OPINION
  • Nenette Ngendo Fwamba Secretaire de redaction JOURNAL L'OPINION
  • Merveille Kadiobo Kazadi Charge de Publicité et Marketing JOURNAL LA RELANCE
  • Nancya Masongele Mbombolo Journaliste Reporter JOURNAL LA RELANCE
  • Flavien Pululu Mayala Journaliste Reporter JOURNAL LA RELANCE
  • Tania Kana Dembo Journaliste Reporter Photographie JOURNAL MERODE
  • Wasson Munganga Swedi Directeur de Publication JOURNAL MERODE
  • Flavie Tshisabi Kayembe Journaliste Reporter JOURNAL MERODE
  • Chouchou Bonte Bokamba Editrice Responsable JOURNAL MIROIR POLITIQUE
  • Vicky Kanyinda Musenga Journaliste Reporter JOURNAL MIROIR POLITIQUE
  • Shada Makalambuta Nkalambote Journaliste Reporter JOURNAL MIROIR POLITIQUE
  • Annie Mpemba Mukadi Journaliste Reporter Photographe JOURNAL MIROIR POLITIQUE
  • Justine Lubeya Gonago Editirice Manager JOURNAL TOP INFO
  • Gloria Mukenge Mputu hefHEF JOURNAL TOP INFO
  • Jean Paul Tshishiku Editeur Responsable JOURNAL TOP INFO
  • Veronique Mbombo Nanshaka Editor LE JOURNAL MONITEUR
  • Julie Thsibala Muleka Editor LE JOURNAL MONITEUR
  • Esther Mulumba Directrice de Marketing LE RÉSEAU
  • Esther Mulumba Directrice de Marketing LE RÉSEAU

Croatia

  • Hrvoje Doresic Online edition executive editor 24SATA D.O.O.
  • Luka Duspara Digital media solutions sales specialist 24SATA D.O.O.
  • Carla Ferreri Business Development FATDUX
  • Suncana Spriovan Digital designer (focus:news portals design) FATDUX
  • Ivan Rogic Director GRAFMAT - USLUGE D.O.O.
  • Nebojša Bošnjak Head of web development STYRIA HRVATSKA - MEDIJSKI SERVISI D.O.O.
  • Siniša Mitrović Managing Director TISKARA ZAGREB D.O.O.
  • Zoran Momčilovič Production coordinator TISKARA ZAGREB D.O.O.

Cyprus

  • Naji Barbour Director INTERPAPER LIMITED
  • Omar Sabri Director INTERPAPER LIMITED
  • Aliaksei Pankevich Project Manager WARGAMING PCL

Czech Republic

  • Alena Binová Agent A.D.P. PRESSEPAPIERE S.R.O.
  • Richard Fajtl Deputy Business Director CZECH NEWS CENTER A.S.
  • Jan Hanzlík Head of Agency sales CZECH NEWS CENTER A.S.
  • Emanuel Hosnedl CIO CZECH NEWS CENTER A.S.
  • Viktor Margita Deputy Business Director CZECH NEWS CENTER A.S.
  • Libuse Smuclerova CEO CZECH NEWS CENTER A.S.
  • Marek Hovorka Project Manager MAFRA A.S.
  • Petr Sochurek Procurement manager MAFRA A.S.
  • Michal Vorisek Editorial System Manager MAFRA A.S.
  • Michal Klima Publisher TABLET MEDIA, A. S.
  • Lucie Koci CFO VLTAVA-LABE-PRESS, A.S.

Denmark

  • David Andersen AARHUS UNIVERSITY
  • Lasse Iversen AARHUS UNIVERSITY
  • Tom Quast AARHUS UNIVERSITY
  • Troels Rasmussen AARHUS UNIVERSITY
  • Christian Lund Chief Development Officer ADWONCE
  • Thea Schmidt Borgholm VP Digital Solutions CCI EUROPE A/S
  • Anders Kongstad DANISH SCHOOL OF MEDIA AND JOURNALISM
  • Ebbe Dal Managing Director DANSKE MEDIER
  • Thomas Isaksen CEO DDPFF DEN DANSKE PRESSES FAELLESINDKØBS-FORENING
  • Søren Holmer Administration Manager EKSTRA BLADET
  • Nina Holroyd Sales Controller EKSTRA BLADET
  • Martin Hoej Managing Director HOEJ.DK/AS
  • Lars Mahler Chairman HOEJ.DK/AS
  • Anne Mygind Brodersen Communication HOEJ.DK/AS
  • Nana Scheibel Board HOEJ.DK/AS
  • Louise Brandsborg Project manager JP/POLITIKENS HUS A/S
  • Pia Breum System controller JP/POLITIKENS HUS A/S
  • Søren Frederiksen Project manager JP/POLITIKENS HUS A/S
  • Lene Grønning Administration Manager POLITIKEN
  • Nikolaj Lauta Projectmanager JP/POLITIKENS HUS A/S
  • Claus Høygaard Michaelsen Reporting and Administration Manager JP/POLITIKENS HUS A/S
  • Lars Henrik Munch Chairman of the Board JP/POLITIKENS HUS A/S
  • Stig Ørskov CEO JP/POLITIKENS HUS A/S
  • Erik Bjerager Editor-in-Chief, Managing Director KRISTELIGT DAGBLAD
  • Jørgen la Cour-Harbo Editor LA COUR COMMUNICATION
  • Michael Mistarz Benzon Chief digital officer, CDO LOLLAND-FALSTERS FOLKETIDENDE AS
  • Christian Bieletzki Chief technology officer, CTO LOLLAND-FALSTERS FOLKETIDENDE AS
  • Jens Bundgaard Poulsen Kommerciel Direktør NORDJYSKE MEDIER
  • Kirsa Christoffersen Administrations- og Projektchef NORDJYSKE MEDIER
  • Heidi Stefansen Sales Manager NORSKE SKOG DANMARK APS
  • Klaus Mogensen CEO ONADS
  • Carlo Palmisano Sales Director ONADS
  • Frank Haberstroh Production Manager OTM AVISTRYK HERNING-IKAST A/S
  • Jack Rasmussen Manager OTM AVISTRYK HERNING-IKAST A/S
  • Geir Terje Ruud CEO - Norway PEYTZ & CO.
  • Lone Søndergaard Administrationmanager POLITIKENS LOKALAVISER A/S
  • Rune Winther Production Manager POLITIKENS LOKALAVISER A/S
  • Magnus Gabrielsen CEO PREDICTION INSTITUTE APS
  • Rune Skardhamar CTO PREDICTION INSTITUTE APS
  • Janne Ravn Head of DTP RITZAUS BUREAU AF 2012 A/S
  • Heidi Graff Managing Director RR PRINT A/S
  • Michael Jensen IT-Manager SKIVE FOLKEBLAD
  • John Andersen Vejle Driftschef SKIVE FOLKEBLAD
  • Carsten Harder IT manager SØNDAGSAVISEN A-S
  • Preben Runge Production Manager SØNDAGSAVISEN A-S
  • Lasse Chor STIBO ACCELERATOR
  • Peter Riis Klausen Manager SUPERTEK
  • Thomas Folmann CEO THOMAS FOLMANN MANAGEMENT
  • Kurt Andersen Printer TRYKKOMPAGNIET A/S
  • Olaf Christensen Printer Manager TRYKKOMPAGNIET A/S
  • René Ibsen Technic manager TRYKKOMPAGNIET A/S
  • Tommy Jensen Printer TRYKKOMPAGNIET A/S
  • Peter Sverke Kampf Printer TRYKKOMPAGNIET A/S
  • Dennis Larsen Operater TRYKKOMPAGNIET A/S
  • Erik Mørch Facilty manager TRYKKOMPAGNIET A/S
  • Kim Zakarias Nielsen Operater TRYKKOMPAGNIET A/S
  • Niels Nielsen Printer TRYKKOMPAGNIET A/S
  • Bruno Olsen Operater TRYKKOMPAGNIET A/S
  • Ole Arndt Pedersen Operater TRYKKOMPAGNIET A/S
  • Benni Rakipi Distribution Manager TRYKKOMPAGNIET A/S
  • Jens Sanggaard Printer TRYKKOMPAGNIET A/S
  • Kim Sværke Printer TRYKKOMPAGNIET A/S
  • Jens Berg Shareholder VISIOLINK APS
  • Kaare Bøegh CTO VISIOLINK APS

Ecuador

  • Darío Córdova Sub Gerente de Producción C.A. EL COMERCIO
  • Carlos Torres Gerente General EL HERALDO

Egypt

  • Khader Al Saidi General Manager Amyco Egypt AHMED MOGUIB YOUSSEF & CO. - A.M.Y. (COMMERCIAL AGENT)
  • Youssef Moguib President Amyco Egypt AHMED MOGUIB YOUSSEF & CO. - A.M.Y. (COMMERCIAL AGENT)
  • Ibrahim El-Ghamry Director General of Al-Ahram Printing Press AL AHRAM NEWSPAPER
  • Hatem Hazzaa Director of Al Ahram Digital project AL AHRAM NEWSPAPER
  • Eman Salem Technical Manager AL AHRAM NEWSPAPER
  • Tarek Gaber Supervisor Mechanical Engineer AL MASRY AL YOUM
  • Fouad Shehata Senior Mechanical Engineer AL MASRY AL YOUM
  • Mohamed Taymor General Manager (Al Masry AL Youm News paper ) AL MASRY AL YOUM
  • Safwat Gerges General Manager EGYPTIAN ORGANISATION FOR HUMAN RIGHTS EOHR
  • Nancy Nassr Coordinator EGYPTIAN ORGANISATION FOR HUMAN RIGHTS EOHR
  • Mohamed Erouk CEO FERRYCODE INC.
  • Hazem El Sawy General Manager FUTURE GRAPHICS CO. - FOR IMPORT & EXPORT
  • Tarek Morshed Projects Management Director O MEDIA HOLDING
  • Hatem Shalan General manager OMM ELQURAA P P
  • Hany Danial Journalist SYNDICATE OF EGYPTIAN JOURNALISTS
  • Alshaymaa Izat Editor in chief THE EGYPTIAN INITIATIVE FOR INVESTIGATIVE JOURNALISTS
  • Mohamed Radwan Executive manager THE EGYPTIAN INITIATIVE FOR INVESTIGATIVE JOURNALISTS
  • Margreet Adeeb Journalist WATANI FOR PRINTING & PUBLISHING

Estonia

  • Martin Šmutov Counsellor EESTI AJALEHTEDE LIIT - EALL

Finland

  • Jukka Ojanen Production Manager ALMA MANU OY
  • Jussi Pekkarinen Manager Quality ALMA MANU OY
  • Timo Vesalainen Purchase Director ALMA MANU OY
  • Timo-Jaakko Rautavuori Development Manager ALMA MEDIA KUSTANNUS OY
  • Heli Virola Research director ALMA MEDIA KUSTANNUS OY
  • Heidi Jäppinen Planner ALMA MEDIA OYJ
  • Matti Pajunen System Manager ALMA MEDIA OYJ
  • Minna Vallo Research manager ALMA MEDIA OYJ
  • Antti Haarala Head of Digital Services ALMA MEDIA SUOMI OY / IL-MEDIA
  • Patrik Norrgård VP Product Development ARENA INTERACTIVE OY
  • Eppu Holmberg Technical Specialist & Sales ASTE HELSINKI OY
  • Toni Klemola Quality & Development Manager BOTNIA PRINT
  • Hannu Salmi Managing Director BOTNIA PRINT
  • Tero Hämäläinen CEO CONMIO OY
  • José María Moreno CONMIO OY
  • Juha Markkanen Key Account Manager CYBERCOM FINLAND
  • Miila Päivärinne Vice President, Sales and Marketing CYBERCOM FINLAND
  • Antti Santala Production Manager ESAN KIRJAPAINO OY
  • Anssi Rautio Technical producer ETELÄ-SAVON VIESTINTÄ OY
  • Juhana Tikka VP, Digital Services ETELÄ-SAVON VIESTINTÄ OY
  • Helene Juhola Director R&D FEDERATION OF THE FINNISH MEDIA INDUSTRY
  • Ilkka Lilja Sales Director FLINT GROUP FINLAND OY
  • Päivi Kuusisto IT-manager HÄMEEN SANOMAT OY
  • Elina Nummelin WEB Producer HÄMEEN SANOMAT OY
  • Riku Tynkkynen System specialist HÄMEEN SANOMAT OY
  • Pirjo Vidberg-Pietilä Head of Newsroom HÄMEEN SANOMAT OY
  • Anna-Kaisa Koskela Software engineer I-MEDIAT OY
  • Marko Orpana Manager I-MEDIAT OY
  • Ari Monni Development & IT Manager ILKKA
  • Jari-Pekka Karvonen Printer KALEVA OY
  • Markku Mantila Editor-in-Chief KALEVA
  • Juho Rankinen Project Manager KALEVA OY
  • Vesa-Pekka Kangaskorpi CEO and President KESKISUOMALAINEN OYJ
  • Janne Elonen Newspaper Designer KUSTANNUS OY AAMULEHTI
  • Jari Toivonen Chief of photography department KUSTANNUS OY AAMULEHTI
  • Kristiina Tolvanen News Editor KUSTANNUS OY AAMULEHTI
  • Ari Erkinharju CEO LEIA MEDIA
  • Valtteri Halla Entrepreneur and CTO LEIA MEDIA OY
  • Michael Stormbom Senior Project Manager LINGSOFT INC.
  • Juha Tarvainen Solutions Architect LINGSOFT INC.
  • Kimmo Laine Account Manager LM INFORMATION DELIVERY
  • Aleksi Tykkä Sales Manager LM INFORMATION DELIVERY
  • Jarkko Ambrusin Editor-in-Chief in Iisalmen Sanomat MAAKUNNAN SANOMAT OY
  • Matti Mäkijärvi IT-specialist POHJOIS-KARJALAN KIRJAPAINO OY
  • Rainer Björklund Manager PRICE & PIERCE OY
  • Risto Harju Director PRICE & PIERCE OY
  • Erik Ohls VP Business Development PROCEMEX
  • Leena Saarinen Co-founder RICHIE LTD
  • Markku Thilman Director, Production and Facilities SANOMA MAGAZINES FINLAND OY
  • Panu Karhunen Manager SANOMA MEDIA FINLAND LTD
  • Matti Markkola Social Media Producer SANOMA MEDIA FINLAND LTD
  • Aki Nykänen Business Development Director SANOMA MEDIA FINLAND LTD
  • Jussi Tuulensuu Design Manager SANOMA MEDIA FINLAND LTD
  • Valtteri Varpela News Editor SANOMA MEDIA FINLAND LTD
  • Jukka Holmberg Executive Director SANOMALEHTIEN LIITTO - TIDNINGARNAS FÖRBUND
  • Hanna Romppainen SANOMALEHTIEN LIITTO - TIDNINGARNAS FÖRBUND
  • Samuli Jokipaltio Owner SMARTIUM OY
  • Anne Lagus Area Sales Director STORA ENSO OYJ
  • Juha Ceder Director Product Management STORA ENSO PUBLICATION PAPERS OY LTD
  • Pekka Hietaranta Sales Director STORA ENSO SALES FINLAND OY
  • Mauri Lukkari SUOMEN LEHTIYHTYMÄ OY
  • Päivi Mäkelä Customer Manager TIETO FINLAND OY
  • Jussi Ilola System Architect TS-YHTYMÄ OY
  • Ari Heinonen UNIVERSITY OF TAMPERE JOURNALISM RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT CENTRE

France

  • Cécile Bernardet Responsable du développement 366
  • Didier Lellis Directeur AFIR
  • Daniel Oudet Architecture & Innovation AFP - AGENCE FRANCE-PRESSE PARIS
  • Caroline Tavera Chargée d’Etudes Stratégie et Développement AMAURY SERVICES
  • Manuel Ranchin Sales Manager AQUAFADAS SAS
  • Frédérique Pernet Rambaux Sales Manager CENTRAL NATIONAL FRANCE
  • Alexandre Luong Trong Van Directeur Associé CSE CREATIVE SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
  • Pascal Lefevre Ingenieur chargé d'études et de projets DIRECTION DE L’INFORMATION LÉGALE ET ADMINISTRATIVE (DILA)
  • Jean-Paul Peignier Editeur de publications à la Direction de l'Information Légale et Administrative (Dila) DIRECTION DE L’INFORMATION LÉGALE ET ADMINISTRATIVE (DILA)
  • Marie-Louise Chaix Project Manager EDP SCIENCES
  • Michel Mekki Rédacteur en chef Est Bourgogne Media EST BOURGOGNE MEDIA
  • Xavier Bastie Transfer Media Specialist FLINT GROUP PRINT MEDIA EUROPE
  • Colm Curneen GEN Business Development Director GLOBAL EDITORS NETWORK
  • Alexis Daninos Program Manager GLOBAL EDITORS NETWORK
  • Yves Delauw Directeur de l'édition de l'information GROUPE FRANCE AGRICOLE
  • Jean-Marc Soupeaux Responsable des systèmes d'information GROUPE FRANCE AGRICOLE
  • Pierre Delair Directeur des Achats GROUPE LA DÉPÊCHE DU MIDI SA
  • Jean-Luc Treilhes Directeur des Operations et Projets Groupe Depeche GROUPE LA DÉPÊCHE DU MIDI SA
  • Xavier Antoyé Rédacteur en chef GROUPE LE PROGRÈS SA
  • Jean-Christophe Mercier Technical & Quality Manager GROUPE SPIR COMMUNICATION
  • Susanna Facelli Art Director GSP FRANCE - GLOBAL SERVICE PRESS
  • Ugo Serafino Production director GSP FRANCE - GLOBAL SERVICE PRESS
  • Bruno Trouvé EMEA Business Development HP Inkjet Web Press HP GRAPHIC ARTS DIGITAL PRESS
  • Nigel Wells Manager ICMPRINT
  • Ann Doyle Multi Media Consultant INDEPENDENT
  • Jerome Garcin KAM Newspaper & Publishing KODAK SA
  • William Carducci Directeur Adjoint Centre d'Impression L'UNION
  • Eddy Marc Directeur Centre d' IMPRESSION L'UNION
  • Onyeka Nwelue Editor LA CAVE MUSIK
  • Paul-Alexis Bernard Développeur éditorial LA MONTAGNE CENTRE FRANCE SA
  • Soizic Bouju Editrice Thématiques Tous territoires / LeLab Centre France LA MONTAGNE CENTRE FRANCE SA
  • Damien Caillard Responsable veille sectorielle / croissance externe LA MONTAGNE CENTRE FRANCE SA
  • Guillaume Radenkovic Responsable DSI LA MONTAGNE CENTRE FRANCE SA
  • Claire Charbonnel Directrice Générale Adjointe LA PROVENCE SA
  • Loïc Le Deuff Responsable de Production LA PROVENCE SA
  • Philippe Ceugniet Directeur Production LA VOIX DU NORD SA
  • Bruno Jauffret Directeur du développement numérique LA VOIX DU NORD
  • Michel Maïquez Artistic Director PARIS MATCH
  • Marion Mertens Rédactrice en Chef digital / Digital Editor  PARIS MATCH
  • Monika Eklöf Manager LES AGENCES DB / ABR
  • Olivier Derville Board Member SPPP-CFPP LES PAPIERS DE PRESSE SA
  • Jean-Marie Rothéa Directeur Adjoint Achats LES PAPIERS DE PRESSE SA
  • Stéphanie Aubert Directrice adjointe de la Rédaction LIBÉRATION SARL
  • Francis Doison IT Manager LIBÉRATION SARL
  • Xavier Grangier Responsable Technique du site Liberation.fr LIBÉRATION SARL
  • Johan Hufnagel Directeur délégué de la Rédaction et des Editions LIBÉRATION SARL
  • Mathieu Guetteville Directeur Informatique Editoriale MONDADORI MAGAZINES FRANCE SAS
  • Patrick Mardas President/CEO MULTILINGUAL GRAPHIC
  • Muriel Caniez Directrice Magazine NORSKE SKOG FRANCE
  • Vincent Massat Sales Manager NORSKE SKOG FRANCE
  • Linda Omland Managing Director WE Hub NORSKE SKOG FRANCE
  • Marc Dubois President de la régie publicitaire O2PUB
  • Emile Hédan Directeur Industriel OUEST-FRANCE SA
  • Jeanne-Emmanuelle Hutin-Gapsys Directrice de la recherche éditoriale OUEST-FRANCE SA
  • François Régis Hutin Président du Directoire OUEST-FRANCE SA
  • Laurent Bernardelli Manager PARIS OFFSET PRESSE
  • Frederic Salgues Manager PARIS OFFSET PRESSE
  • Patrick Lamotte Directeur Technique PIXPALACE
  • François Dufour Editor in Chief L'ACTU
  • Claudine Chareille Directrice Technique Adjointe SACIJO
  • Gwenael Le Pelleter Imprimeur SACIJO
  • Stephane Milliot Administrateur SACIJO
  • Eddy Poppel Sous-chef d'atelier d'impression SACIJO
  • Amar Yaïche Technical Director SACIJO
  • Philippe Couve Trainer SARL SAMSA.FR
  • Emmanuel Boisseau Directeur Général SCA GRAPHIC PAPER FRANCE
  • Emmanuel Deviller Directeur des Systèmes d'Information SNC LE PARISIEN LIBÉRÉ
  • Guillaume Doyen Editor SNC LE PARISIEN LIBÉRÉ
  • Elsa Fouillac Chef d’édition, coordination de la rédaction SNC LE PARISIEN LIBÉRÉ
  • Bruno Sitko Secrétaire général, coordination de la rédaction SNC LE PARISIEN LIBÉRÉ
  • Bernard Porteix Directeur Technique SOCIÉTÉ DU JOURNAL MIDI LIBRE
  • Sylvain Hue Technical manager SOCIÉTÉ NORMANDE DE PRESSE D'EDITION ET D'IMPRESSION
  • Giselle Delsol Consultant SOLARIS
  • Michel Baulu Responsable technique et production STÉ DES PUBLICATIONS DU COURRIER DE L'OUEST
  • Alan Dunachie TEADS
  • Christophe Cousin Technical Manager TRELLEBORG COATED SYSTÈMES FRANCE SAS
  • Jean-Francois Villart Sales Manager TRELLEBORG COATED SYSTÈMES FRANCE SAS
  • Tomas Brunegård President WAN-IFRA
  • Julie Posetti Research Fellow, World Editors Forum WAN-IFRA

Georgia

  • Tamta Aslanishvili Marketing Director KVIRIS PALITRA LTD.
  • Giorgi Jibladze Technical Director, web development KVIRIS PALITRA LTD.
  • Vazha Tavberidze Researcher, editor for foreign press KVIRIS PALITRA LTD.

Germany

  • Ivan Kraaijenvanger Owner 4C-COLOURED BUSINESS SOLUTIONS BV
  • Nadja Streiss Sales Manager ADVENDIO.COM GMBH
  • Anna Constantin Media-Analyst AGENTUR ANNA KNODT
  • Katja Riefler Principal & Director EMEA AIM GROUP
  • Markus Brehm Geschäftsführer ALLGÄUER ZEITUNGSVERLAG GMBH
  • Stefan Höss IT-Leiter ALLGÄUER ZEITUNG
  • Wilfried Sutter Technischer Gesamtleiter ALLGÄUER ZEITUNGSVERLAG GMBH
  • Ralf Schürmann Geschäftsführer ARVATO SYSTEMS GMBH
  • Gerhard Dust Geschäftsbereichsleiter Druckzentrum/Logistik ASCHENDORFF DRUCKZENTRUM GMBH & CO. KG
  • Ralf Lünebrink Leiter Rotation / CTP ASCHENDORFF DRUCKZENTRUM GMBH & CO. KG
  • Clemens Marpert Qualitätsmanagement ASCHENDORFF DRUCKZENTRUM GMBH & CO. KG
  • Markus Schrubba Pruduktionsplanung und Steuerung ASCHENDORFF DRUCKZENTRUM GMBH & CO. KG
  • Thomas Wenge Technischer Betriebsleiter ASCHENDORFF DRUCKZENTRUM GMBH & CO. KG
  • Detlef Wiedenhöft Produktionskoordinator ASCHENDORFF DRUCKZENTRUM GMBH & CO. KG
  • Michael Burrey IT-Leiter ASCHENDORFF MEDIEN GMBH & CO. KG
  • Holger Gock IT-Manager, Teamleiter Applikations-Management Schwerpunkt: Content-Systeme ASCHENDORFF MEDIEN GMBH & CO. KG
  • Karina Zander Manager Marketing & Sales AXAIO SOFTWARE GMBH
  • Nils Kneipp Fachingenieur Weiterverarbeitung AXEL SPRINGER SE - DRUCKHAUS SPANDAU
  • Knud Kraft Abteilungsleiter Rotation AXEL SPRINGER SE - DRUCKHAUS SPANDAU
  • Frank Wagner Abteilungsleiter Weiterverarbeitung AXEL SPRINGER SE - DRUCKHAUS SPANDAU
  • Steffen Walter Systemtechniker AXEL SPRINGER SE - DRUCKHAUS SPANDAU
  • Dirk Gaulke Produktionsmanagement Druck AXEL SPRINGER SE - OFFSETDRUCKEREI AHRENSBURG
  • Wolfgang Hoffmann Projektingenieur Neue Technologien AXEL SPRINGER SE - OFFSETDRUCKEREI AHRENSBURG
  • Anja Commentz Einkäuferin AXEL SPRINGER SE - VERLAGSHAUS BERLIN
  • Andreas Daudert Qualitätsbeauftragter AXEL SPRINGER SE - VERLAGSHAUS BERLIN
  • Jörg Schönemann Head of Corporate Procurement AXEL SPRINGER SE - VERLAGSHAUS BERLIN
  • Wolfgang Schubring Leiter Herstellung Zeitungsgruppe BILD und Zeitschriften AXEL SPRINGER SE - VERLAGSHAUS BERLIN
  • Holger Weber Senior IT Vendor & Contract Manager AXEL SPRINGER SE - VERLAGSHAUS BERLIN
  • Matthias Hartmann Produktionsleiter AXEL SPRINGER SE - VERLAGSHAUS HAMBURG
  • Michel-Anne Pyle-Schulz Consultant AXEL SPRINGER SE - VERLAGSHAUS HAMBURG
  • Jörg Schulz Workflow Consultant AXEL SPRINGER SE - VERLAGSHAUS HAMBURG
  • Hans-Peter Müller Chef vom Dienst BADISCHE ZEITUNG
  • Cedric Atta Product Manager BAUER DIGITAL KG
  • Valdo Lehari Jr. BDZV - BUNDESVERBAND DEUTSCHER ZEITUNGSVERLEGER E.V.
  • Dietmar Wolff Director BDZV - BUNDESVERBAND DEUTSCHER ZEITUNGSVERLEGER E.V.
  • Willi Krudewig Technischer Verkauf BERND SCHWEGMANN GMBH & CO. KG
  • Wolfgang Schulz Area Sales Manager BERND SCHWEGMANN GMBH & CO. KG
  • Felix Neusser Stabstelle Geschäftsführung BONNER ZEITUNGSDRUCKEREI UND VERLAGSANSTALT H. NEUSSER GMBH
  • Wolfgang Schmitz-Vianden Bereichsleitung Online GENERAL-ANZEIGER
  • Hans-Theo Schneider Rotationsleiter BONNER ZEITUNGSDRUCKEREI UND VERLAGSANSTALT H. NEUSSER GMBH
  • Klaus Gromoll Systemmanager BOYENS MEDIEN GMBH & CO. KG
  • Stephan Volkens Systemmanager BOYENS MEDIEN GMBH & CO. KG
  • Jan Leßmann Vorstand BREMER TAGESZEITUNGEN AG
  • Ralf Meyer Schichtführer BREMER TAGESZEITUNGEN AG
  • Mirko Tronicke Leiter Druckhaus BREMER TAGESZEITUNGEN AG
  • Mario Heldt Druckereileiter BRUNE-METTCKER DRUCK- UND VERLAGS- GMBH
  • Karl-Heinz Röder Druckereileiter BRUNE-METTCKER DRUCK- UND VERLAGS- GMBH
  • Andreas Stahlhut Technischer Leiter BRUNS-DRUCKWELT GMBH & CO KG
  • Christian Stange Projektleiter Redaktionsservice BURDA DIGITAL SYSTEMS GMBH
  • Andreas Bauer Project Manager CTO-Office BURDA MAGAZINE HOLDING GMBH
  • Ingo Rübe Director IT BURDA MAGAZINE HOLDING GMBH
  • Hanni Sobek Project Manager BURDA MAGAZINE HOLDING GMBH
  • Maurice Jeurissen Editorial Workflow Manager BURDA SENATOR VERLAG GMBH BURDA MEDIEN PARK
  • Thomas Kittel Leitung Publishing Management BURDA SENATOR VERLAG GMBH BURDA MEDIEN PARK
  • Ute Stortz Produktionsmanager BURDA SENATOR VERLAG GMBH BURDA MEDIEN PARK
  • Marian Semm Unternehmensberater BÜRO FÜR MEDIENINNOVATION
  • Dietrich von Seggern Business Development Manager CALLAS SOFTWARE GMBH
  • Gregor Biélka Senior Consultant CGI (DEUTSCHLAND) GMBH & CO. KG
  • Erik Hofmann Technischer Leiter FREIE PRESSE
  • Ulrich Lingnau Geschäftsführer FREIE PRESSE
  • Peter Drinkguth Director Sales & Business Development CLASSWIZARD GMBH PUBLISHING-SOLUTIONS
  • Lorenz Magnus Geschäftsführer CLAUBERG MASCHINENBAU GMBH
  • Andreas Sujata Director of Sales CLICKWORKER.COM
  • Klaus Behnke CEO CODESCO IT CONSULTING GMBH
  • Marc Hilgenstock Sales Engineer COFELY DEUTSCHLAND GMBH
  • Franz J. Antesberger Managing Director COMPUMEDIA GESELLSCHAFT FÜR INFORMATIONS-GESTALTUNGS MBH
  • Daniela Gordeev Head of Sales and Business Development CORE-LAB GMBH
  • Patrick Leusch Head International Cooperation DEUTSCHE WELLE AKADEMIE
  • Gerd Bergmann stellv. Chefredakteur DEUTSCHER DRUCKER
  • Thomas Stuckenbrok Freier Journalist DEUTSCHER DRUCKER VERLAGSGESELLSCHAFT MBH & CO. KG
  • Marcus Hütte Drucker DEWEZET - DEISTER- & WESERZEITUNG VERLAGSGES.MBH & CO.KG
  • Andreas Lücke CTP Mitarbeiter DEWEZET - DEISTER- & WESERZEITUNG VERLAGSGES.MBH & CO.KG
  • Edmond Rätzel Drucker DEWEZET - DEISTER- & WESERZEITUNG VERLAGSGES.MBH & CO.KG
  • Carsten Wilkesmann Technischer Betriebsleiter DEWEZET - DEISTER- & WESERZEITUNG VERLAGSGES.MBH & CO.KG
  • Frank Leser Geschäftsführer DHO DRUCKZENTRUM HOHENLOHE-OSTALB GMBH & CO. KG
  • Gregor Waller CEO DIGITAL AGE CONSULTING
  • Franziska Müller Channel Manager DIRECTSMILE GMBH
  • Désirée Leidinger Sales & Marketing Manager DPA-DIGITAL SERVICES GMBH
  • Gerd Kamp Leiter dpa-newslab DPA - INFOCOM GMBH
  • Conrad Clausing CvD (Chef vom Dienst) MORGENPOST SACHSEN
  • Jochen Grossmann Geschäftsführer MAIN-KINZIG-BOTE
  • Matthias Badis Technischer Betriebsleiter DRUCKHAUS DESSAUERSTRASSE GMBH & CO. BETRIEBS KG
  • Uwe Günther Geschäftsführer DRUCKHAUS DESSAUERSTRASSE GMBH & CO. BETRIEBS KG
  • Ernst Jackwert Geschäftsführer DRUCKHAUS ULM-OBERSCHWABEN GMBH & CO.KG
  • Alexander Hieber Abteilungsleiter Rotation DRUCKHAUS WAIBLINGEN REMSTAL-BOTE GMBH
  • Thomas Ovelgönne Leitung Prepress DRUCKHAUS WAIBLINGEN REMSTAL-BOTE GMBH
  • Elmar Edeler Betriebsleiter DRUCKZENTRUM BRAUNSCHWEIG GMBH
  • Jörg Kamlah Produktionsleitung DRUCKZENTRUM BRAUNSCHWEIG GMBH
  • Ulrike Köhler Geschäftsführung DRUCKZENTRUM NECKAR-ALB GMBH
  • Christian Kasdorf Operations manager DRUCKZENTRUM PENZBERG GMBH & CO. KG
  • Michaela Hinz Projektmanagerin DRUCKZENTRUM RHEIN MAIN GMBH & CO. KG
  • Olaf Klemstein Ltg. Produktionsplanung/ Produktionssteuerung DRUCKZENTRUM RHEIN MAIN GMBH & CO. KG
  • Lothar Korner Produktionsleitung DRUCKZENTRUM RHEIN MAIN GMBH & CO. KG
  • Martin Kümmerling Geschäftsführer DRUCKZENTRUM RHEIN MAIN GMBH & CO. KG
  • Michael Rettig Geschäftsführer DRUCKZENTRUM RHEIN MAIN GMBH & CO. KG
  • Robert Rieger Produktionsleitung DRUCKZENTRUM RHEIN MAIN GMBH & CO. KG
  • Thomas Albrecht stellvertretender Technischer Leiter DRUCKZENTRUM SÜDWEST GMBH
  • Michael Krechting Leiter Digitale Redaktion Kölner Stadt-Anzeiger DUMONT NET GMBH & CO. KG
  • Dennis Senff Senior Productmanager Web&Mobile DUMONT NET GMBH & CO. KG
  • Jörn Ebeling Projektleiter DUMONTSYSTEMS GMBH & CO KG
  • Tamás Bartalis General Manager EGP BARTALIS GMBH
  • Claudia Rohnke Verkaufsleitung EINKAUFSKOOPERATION DEUTSCHER LOKALZEITUNGEN GBR
  • Stephen Gullans Geschäftsführer EMTEC IT-SOLUTIONS GMBH
  • Heinz-Detlev Koch CEO EPC CONSULTING & SOFTWARE GMBH
  • Etienne Roth Computational Linguist EPC CONSULTING & SOFTWARE GMBH
  • Alexander Schlett Managing Director ETHINKING GMBH
  • Erich Eckert Beauftragter Colormanagement FAZ -FRANKFURTER ALLGEMEINE ZEITUNG GMBH
  • David Hirsch Head of centralized purchasing (digital) FAZ -FRANKFURTER ALLGEMEINE ZEITUNG GMBH
  • Jost Kampmann Mediasolutions FAZ -FRANKFURTER ALLGEMEINE ZEITUNG GMBH
  • Kai Norbert Pritzsche Redaktionsleiter FAZ.NET FAZ -FRANKFURTER ALLGEMEINE ZEITUNG GMBH
  • Stephan Puls Consultant FAZ -FRANKFURTER ALLGEMEINE ZEITUNG GMBH
  • Matthias Voß Leiter Druck FAZ -FRANKFURTER ALLGEMEINE ZEITUNG GMBH
  • Ronny Janssens Commercial Director FLINT GROUP GERMANY GMBH
  • Daniel Rasser Commercial Director FLINT GROUP GERMANY GMBH
  • Hans Joachim Wagner Key Account Manager FLINT GROUP GERMANY GMBH
  • Michaela Gawenda GB Druck / Investitionen FUNKE MEDIENGRUPPE
  • Silke Sandkötter Journalist FUNKE MEDIENGRUPPE
  • Michael Schmidt IT Produktionssysteme FUNKE SERVICE GMBH & CO. KG
  • Marc Schiffmann Leiter Verkauf & Kooperationen FUNKE ZEITUNGSDRUCKEREIEN
  • Denis Richard Head of IT / Electronic Media F.A.Z. ELECTRONIC MEDIA GMBH
  • Jörg Westphal Geschäftsführer GÄMMERLER GMBH
  • Gregor Kalscheuer Geschäftsführer GARANT ENGINEERING & PURCHASING GMBH & CO. KG (TSB-GRUPPE)
  • Patrick Brennan Managing Partner GLOBALSOURCE GMBH
  • Boris Braun Communications Manager GOGOL MEDIEN GMBH & CO. KG
  • Julia Männicke Marketing Manager GOGOL MEDIEN GMBH & CO. KG
  • Andrej Günther Techn. Leitung GÖTTINGER TAGEBLATT GMBH & CO. KG
  • Steffen Burkert Leiter Crossmedia Redaktion GRAFSCHAFTER NACHRICHTEN GMBH & CO. KG
  • Oliver Gawryluk Leiter Medienproduktion GRAFSCHAFTER NACHRICHTEN GMBH & CO. KG
  • Maik Hofsink Betriebsleiter GRAFSCHAFTER NACHRICHTEN GMBH & CO. KG
  • André Kröse Leiter IT GRAFSCHAFTER NACHRICHTEN GMBH & CO. KG
  • Heike Neidhardt Leitung Beratung VI&VA GUTENBERG RECHENZENTRUM GMBH & CO. KG
  • Tobias Wolkenhauer Prokurist GUTENBERG RECHENZENTRUM GMBH & CO. KG
  • Michael Carlin Manager Production Processes G+J DIGITAL GMBH
  • Ingolf Sauer Manager Production Processes G+J DIGITAL GMBH
  • Sven Sorgenfrey Head of Production Processes G+J DIGITAL GMBH
  • Helga Schukies Sales Director G. SCHÜRFELD + CO (GMBH & CO.) KG
  • Christoph Tennert Sales / Technics Paper Division G. SCHÜRFELD + CO (GMBH & CO.) KG
  • Jörg-Henning Overmann Geschäftsführer / Managing Director HAHN PAPIER GMBH & CO. KG
  • Holger Fritzke Geschäftsführer HAMBURGER PRESSEPAPIER VERTRIEBSGESELLSCHAFT
  • Andreas Hensing Herausgeber HANSEATISCHER BUCHVERLAG
  • Dagmar Hensing Verlegerin HANSEATISCHER BUCHVERLAG
  • Nico Kunkel Chefredakteur PR REPORT
  • Michael Beck Prokurist Gesamtunternehmen, Leiter Einkauf Organisation und Services HEILBRONNER STIMME GMBH & CO. KG
  • Bernd Herzberger Geschäftsführer HEILBRONNER STIMME
  • Franz Cong Bui Leiter Online-Redaktion HERAUSGEBERGEMEINSCHAFT WERTPAPIER-MITTEILUNGEN KEPPLER, LEHMANN GMBH & CO. KG
  • Andeas Grohmann IT / Teamleiter Internet HERAUSGEBERGEMEINSCHAFT WERTPAPIER-MITTEILUNGEN KEPPLER, LEHMANN GMBH & CO. KG
  • Frank Seidel MA Forschung und Lehre HOCHSCHULE BONN-RHEIN-SIEG
  • Frank Vincke Sales HUBER GMBH
  • Alfons Wimmer Key Account Manager HUBERGROUP DEUTSCHLAND GMBH
  • Jens Kampferbeck Digitale Medien H. & J. ALTMEPPEN GMBH
  • Markus Sturm Consultant Europe IBF EUROPE
  • Gerda Hauer Projektmanager IBH INGENIEURE FÜR DRUCK-UND PROJEKTTECHNOLOGIE
  • Horst-Walter Hauer Geschäftsführer IBH INGENIEURE FÜR DRUCK-UND PROJEKTTECHNOLOGIE
  • Heinz Schmid CEO IBH INGENIEURE FÜR DRUCK-UND PROJEKTTECHNOLOGIE
  • Andreas Düspohl Museumsleiter INTERNATIONALES ZEITUNGSMUSEUM DER STADT AACHEN
  • Joachim Glowalla Owner J-G-SERVICES PROJEKTE - DIENSTLEISTUNGEN
  • Madeleine Passarge Prokurist JACOB JÜRGENSEN PAPIER UND ZELLSTOFF GMBH
  • Wrold Wroldsen Geschäftsführer JACOB JÜRGENSEN PAPIER UND ZELLSTOFF GMBH
  • Carsten Lohmann Geschäftsleitung MINDENER TAGEBLATT
  • Christoph Pepper Chefredakteur MINDENER TAGEBLATT
  • Achim Weber IT-Leitung J.C.C. BRUNS BETRIEBS-GMBH
  • Christina Enders-Broser Sales Manager KARTONIMEX-INTERCELL GMBH
  • Helmut Hafemann Managing Director KARTONIMEX-INTERCELL GMBH
  • Dirk Blume Techn. Leiter KIELER ZEITUNG GMBH & CO. OFFSETDRUCK KG
  • Rainer Maier Leiter IT/ Prozessmanagement KIELER ZEITUNG GMBH & CO. OFFSETDRUCK KG
  • David Best Consultant KIRCHNER + ROBRECHT GMBH MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS
  • Peter Kirchner Geschäftsführer KIRCHNER + ROBRECHT GMBH MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS
  • Jens Löbbe Senior Berater / Account Manager KIRCHNER + ROBRECHT GMBH MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS
  • Moritz Schwarz Senior Consultant KIRCHNER + ROBRECHT GMBH MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS
  • Claus Bolza-Schünemann Präsident + CEO KOENIG & BAUER AG WERK WÜRZBURG
  • Hartmut Breunig Head of Division Newspaper & Commercial Printing KOENIG & BAUER AG WERK WÜRZBURG
  • Herbert Kaiser Project Manager & Senior Project Manager Engineering Newspaper Presses KOENIG & BAUER AG WERK WÜRZBURG
  • Peter Krupp Manager KRUPP DRUCK OHG
  • Klaus Barth Sales Director KÜBLER & NIETHAMMER PAPIERFABRIK KRIEBSTEIN AG
  • Gerd Meyer Vertriebsleiter KÜBLER & NIETHAMMER PAPIERFABRIK KRIEBSTEIN AG
  • Claudia Zielesch Sales Manager KÜBLER & NIETHAMMER PAPIERFABRIK KRIEBSTEIN AG
  • Rainer Zimmer CIO Kurierverlags GmbH & Co. KG Managing Director Nordost-Druck GmbH & Co. KG KURIERVERLAGS GMBH & CO. KG
  • Indulis Berzins Entrepreneur LATVIESI.COM
  • Thomas Greschner Projektmanagement LEOMEDIA GMBH
  • Alex Groß Projektmanagement LEOMEDIA GMBH
  • Marina Matt Vertrieb/Marketing LEOMEDIA GMBH
  • Carsten Neumann Geschäftsführer LEOMEDIA GMBH
  • Christian Kurz Business Unit Manager Media Buying LIDL STIFTUNG & CO. KG
  • Ralf Büschemann Anzeigenleiter LIPPISCHER ZEITUNGSVERLAG GIESDORF GMBH & CO. KG
  • Max Giesdorf Geschäftsführer LIPPISCHER ZEITUNGSVERLAG GIESDORF GMBH & CO. KG
  • Andreas Bonow Leiter Einkauf&Service LR MEDIENVERLAG UND DRUCKEREI GMBH
  • Frank Käppler Leiter Herstellung LR MEDIENVERLAG UND DRUCKEREI GMBH
  • Peter Demmer Technischer Direktor LÜBECKER NACHRICHTEN
  • Marco Fehrecke Geschäftsführer MAGDEBURGER VERLAGS- UND DRUCKHAUS GMBH
  • Edgar Reininger Leiter IT Projekte und Entwicklung MAIN-POST GMBH & CO. KG
  • Wolfgang Gunreben Mitarbeiter Kunden- und Prozessmanagement MAIN MEDIEN-SERVICE GMBH
  • Florian Bläsing Geschäftsführer MAINBLAU GMBH
  • Friedrich Nordmeier Consultant MAINCONSULT
  • Oliver Bleisch Product Manager MANROLAND WEB SYSTEMS GMBH
  • Sabine Duckwitz Leiterin Elektronische Bildverarbeitung MÄRKISCHE VERLAGS- UND DRUCK-GESELLSCHAFT MBH POTSDAM
  • Hans-Heinrich Benecke Prepress Engineering / Project Management MARKS-3ZET GMBH & CO KG
  • Jochen Gläser Prepress Engineering / Project Management MARKS-3ZET GMBH & CO KG
  • Gert Sieger CEO MARKS-3ZET GMBH & CO KG
  • Andreas Maurer Managing Director MAURER SERVICES GMBH
  • Peter Giacomello Leitung Rotation MAYER & SÖHNE DRUCK- & MEDIENGRUPPE GMBH
  • Marcus Jascolla Technischer Leiter MAYER & SÖHNE DRUCK- & MEDIENGRUPPE GMBH
  • Christian Koller Qualitätsmanagement MAYER & SÖHNE DRUCK- & MEDIENGRUPPE GMBH
  • Udo Evertz Consultant MEDIA CONSULTA EVERTZ
  • Bernd Müller CEO MEDIA IT PARTNER GMBH & CO. KG
  • Ulrich Repke Teamleiter Applikationsservice MEDIA IT PARTNER GMBH & CO. KG
  • Andreas Rückl IT Infrastructure MEDIA IT PARTNER GMBH & CO. KG
  • Jörg Röver Senior Partner MEDIEN-MANAGEMENT CONSULTING
  • Bülend Ürük Editor-in-Chief NEWSROOM.DE
  • Thomas Hauck Technische Betriebsleitung LANDSHUTER ZEITUNG
  • Wolfgang Heitzer Technische Betriebsleitung STRAUBINGER TAGBLATT
  • Sven Lahrssen Assistent der Technischen Betriebsleitung STRAUBINGER TAGBLATT
  • Claudia Müller Leitung Informationssysteme MEDIENSERVICE RHEIN MAIN GMBH & CO. KG
  • Arnd Riehl Managing Director METRO GROUP ADVERTISING
  • Heidi Stockum Division Manager METRO GROUP ADVERTISING
  • Peter Staudt Geschäftsführer METROGRAPH MASCHINEN GMBH
  • Michael Luh Inhaber MICHAEL LUH - PROZESSMANAGEMENT- UND SERVICE-BERATUNG
  • Armin Elm Leiter Druckhaus MITTELRHEIN-VERLAG GMBH
  • Philipp Mann Geschäftsführer MPM MEDIA PROCESS MANAGEMENT GMBH
  • Andreas Bräuer Leiter Verlagsproduktion MRM MEDIENSERVICE RHEIN MAIN GMBH & CO. KG
  • Thomas Hoppe stellv. Leitung MSG MEDIA SERVICE GMBH & CO. KG
  • Klaus Zellmer Geschäftsführer MSG MEDIA SERVICE GMBH & CO. KG
  • Arend Neckels Director NECKELS PAPER TRADING GMBH
  • Stefan Gerstmeier COO NEOFONIE MOBILE GMBH
  • Laurence Mehl Geschäftsführer NEUE OSNABRÜCKER ZEITUNG GMBH & CO. KG
  • Christoph Niemöller Geschäftsführer NEUE OSNABRÜCKER ZEITUNG GMBH & CO. KG
  • Robert Dönges Chef vom Dienst NEUE PRESSEGESELLSCHAFT MBH & CO. KG VERLAG DER SÜDWEST PRESSE
  • Thomas Rogmann Project Director NEUREUTER FAIR MEDIA GMBH
  • Alexander Adelmann IT-Mitarbeiter NEWS VERLAG
  • Jens Breit Softwareentwicklung NEWS VERLAG
  • Hartmut Fürst Systemintegration NEWS VERLAG
  • Ingrid Hornig stellv. Produktionsleiterin NEWS VERLAG
  • André Rüttiger Assistent der Geschäftsleitung NEWS VERLAG
  • Charles Henri Rüttiger Geschäftsführer NEWS VERLAG
  • Stefan Rüttiger Geschäftsleitung NEWS VERLAG
  • Manfred Scheurich Produktionsleiter NEWS VERLAG
  • Jessica Kuhla Assistentin der Geschäftsführung NIIU PUBLISHING GMBH
  • Achim Reupert Director Sales NIONEX GMBH
  • Constanze Bräuer Inhaberin NONPAREILLE - AGENTUR FÜR WERBUNG, MARKETING & KOMMUNIKATION
  • Wolfgang Schwarz Manager NORDEX HANDEL GMBH
  • Kai Schaper Leiter Rotation NORDSEE-DRUCK GMBH & CO. KG
  • Lars Witthohn Betreibsleiter NORDSEE-DRUCK GMBH & CO. KG
  • Uwe Göbel Hub Manager NORSKE SKOG DEUTSCHLAND GMBH
  • Jochen Schuffert Gebietsverkaufsleiter Süd Technischer Kundendienst NORSKE SKOG DEUTSCHLAND GMBH
  • Robert Wood Managing Director NORSKE SKOG DEUTSCHLAND GMBH
  • Michael Schmidt IT-Projektmanagement NUSSBAUM MEDIEN ST. LEON-ROT GMBH & CO. KG
  • Waldemar Weingart IT-Leitung NUSSBAUM MEDIEN ST. LEON-ROT GMBH & CO. KG
  • Gaby Schneider-Schelling Chefin vom Dienst NORDWEST-ZEITUNG
  • Rolf Seelheim Chefredakteur NORDWEST-ZEITUNG
  • Walter Lorz Leitung OB//CC GMBH & CO. KG
  • Hasan Bagli Sales Manager OCP GMBH
  • Niels Rohrsen Assistent der Geschäftsführung OPPERMANN DRUCK + VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG
  • Sven-Sören Ulrich IT-Leiter OSTSEE-ZEITUNG GMBH & CO. KG
  • Oliver Rebmann Abteilungsleiter PHV SERVICE GMBH
  • Frank Heuer Geschäftsführer PLANATOL SYSTEM GMBH
  • Hans Jörg Maurer Geschäftsführer PME MAURER GMBH PROACTIVE MAINTENANCE ENGINEERING
  • Andreas W. Otto Managing Director POHL & CO. GMBH
  • Markku Korpivaara Director PÖYRY MANAGEMENT CONSULTING (DEUTSCHLAND) GMBH
  • Jan Kasten Managing Director CTO PPI MEDIA GMBH
  • Gerhard Raab Vice President International Sales PPI MEDIA GMBH
  • Karl Malik Publisher PREMEDIA NEWSLETTER
  • Karl Malik Publisher PREMEDIA NEWSLETTER
  • Piroska Malik Publisher PREMEDIA NEWSLETTER
  • Robert Scheuffelhut Technischer Leiter PRESSE-DRUCK- UND VERLAGS-GMBH
  • Andreas Ullmann Technischer Leiter PRESSE-DRUCK- UND VERLAGS-GMBH
  • Matthias Voß Leiter Druck PRESSEDRUCK POTSDAM GMBH
  • Amir Alicic Abteilungsleiter Rotation PRESSEHAUS STUTTGART DRUCK GMBH
  • Johannes Degen Geschäftsführer PRESSEHAUS STUTTGART DRUCK GMBH
  • Corinna Purmann Technische Kundenberatung Qualität und Druck PRESSEHAUS STUTTGART DRUCK GMBH
  • Claudia Detsch Abteilungsleiterin PRESSEHAUS STUTTGART INFOTECHNIK GMBH
  • Gisela Gebhardt Bereichsleiterin Innendienst PRESSEHAUS STUTTGART INFOTECHNIK GMBH
  • Robert Ostler Geschäftsführer PRINT MEDIA OSTLER & PARTNER UNTERNEHMENSBERATUNG GMBH
  • Dirk Weber Geschäftsführung PRINT MEDIA OSTLER & PARTNER UNTERNEHMENSBERATUNG GMBH
  • Michael Eierle Printing Technican PRINT&PRESS
  • Michael Maier Geschäftsführer PRO MEDIA BARLEBEN GMBH
  • Eddie de Guia Managing Director & Co-Founder PUBNATIVE
  • Kersten A. Riechers Consultant QUÄNTCHEN + GLÜCK
  • Hans-Dieter Gärtner Geschäftsführer RAM DEUTSCHLAND GMBH
  • Michael Eyckeler Leiter Rechnungswesen REUTLINGER GENERAL-ANZEIGER VERLAGS-GMBH & CO. KG
  • Stephan Körting Leiter Märkte REUTLINGER GENERAL-ANZEIGER VERLAGS-GMBH & CO. KG
  • Maik Tritschler ppi administrator REUTLINGER GENERAL-ANZEIGER VERLAGS-GMBH & CO. KG
  • Michael Weiß Leitung Technik / IT REUTLINGER GENERAL-ANZEIGER VERLAGS-GMBH & CO. KG
  • Karl-Heinz Richter Managing Director RGM RICHTER GRAPHIC MACHINERY
  • Thorsten Scholz Wortchef / stellvertretender Programmchef RHEINLAND-PFÄLZISCHE RUNDFUNK GMBH&CO. KG
  • Stephan Eckel Technischer Leiter RHEINPFALZ VERLAG UND DRUCKEREI GMBH & CO. KG
  • Simon Gauß Leitung Projekt Digitale Angebote RHEINPFALZ VERLAG UND DRUCKEREI GMBH & CO. KG
  • Franz Schauer Drucktechniker/Produktmanager ROLF MEYER GMBH
  • Bernd Schmidt Geschäftsleitung / Inhaber ROLF SCHMIDT KG PUBLISHING-SYSTEME, SERVICE + MATERIAL
  • Michael Nordmann Geschäftsführer R. WEEKE BETRIEBS GMBH & CO. KG
  • Hans-Peter Hammes Leiter Zeitungsdruck SAARBRÜCKER ZEITUNG VERLAG UND DRUCKEREI GMBH
  • Gerhard Leibrock Leiter Zeitungsdruck und -verarbeitung SAARBRÜCKER ZEITUNG
  • Gerhard Merker Produktionsmanagement SAARBRÜCKER ZEITUNG VERLAG UND DRUCKEREI GMBH
  • Patric Schäfer Leiter Produktionsmanagement Verlag SAARBRÜCKER ZEITUNG VERLAG UND DRUCKEREI GMBH
  • Volker Eggelmann Geschäftsführer SAUER WALZENFABRIKEN GMBH & CO. KG
  • Hertha Dreyer Sales Service SCA GRAPHIC PAPER (DEUTSCHLAND) GMBH
  • Nicolas Grand Managing Director SCA GRAPHIC PAPER (DEUTSCHLAND) GMBH
  • Annegret Warmbold Sales Service SCA GRAPHIC PAPER (DEUTSCHLAND) GMBH
  • Thorsten Schanz Geschäftsführer SCHANZ UND KRETZSCHMAR PAPIER GMBH
  • Axel Dany Geschäftsführer SCHENKELBERG STIFTUNG & CO. KGAA
  • Klaus Dieter Müller Technik Forschung SCHENKELBERG STIFTUNG & CO. KGAA
  • Christoph Ritterbach Leitung Rotation SCHENKELBERG STIFTUNG & CO. KGAA
  • Florian Hollender Senior Manager SCHICKLER UNTERNEHMENSBERATUNG GMBH
  • Peter Skulimma Associate Partner SCHICKLER UNTERNEHMENSBERATUNG GMBH
  • Hans-Bernhard Trütken Gruppenleiter Herstellung Print SCHLÜTERSCHE VERLAGSGESELLSCHAFT MBH & CO. KG
  • Eckhard Schmid CEO SCHMID ANLAGEN FÜR DIE GRAFISCHE INDUSTRIE
  • Yannick Dillinger Leiter Digitales SCHWÄBISCHE ZEITUNG
  • Steffen Range Business Editor and Head of Digital Editions SCHWÄBISCHER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG DREXLER, GESSLER
  • Rudolf Stein Leiter IT SCHWARZWÄLDER BOTE MEDIENGESELLSCHAFT MBH
  • Klaus Segbert Managing Partner SEGBERT GMBH & CO. KG
  • Christian Kechel Geschäftsführer SETUP SYSTEMHAUS KECHEL GMBH
  • Hugo Noordhoek Hegt President Packaging EMEA and Print Media SIEGWERK DRUCKFARBEN AG & CO. KGAA
  • Ingo Röseler Senior Consultant SNAP INNOVATION SOFTWAREENTWICKLUNG GMBH
  • Ruth Anetzberger Redaktionelle Technik SPIEGEL-VERLAG RUDOLF AUGSTEIN GMBH & CO. KG
  • Heiner Ulrich Assistant IT Director SPIEGEL-VERLAG RUDOLF AUGSTEIN GMBH & CO. KG
  • Thomas Amann Geschäftsführer STARK HOLDING GMBH
  • Mercedes Conde Roig Country Manager Spain, Portugal STEINBEIS PAPIER GMBH
  • Carsten Lemke Executive Sales Manager Magazine Paper STEINBEIS PAPIER GMBH
  • Carien Peters Sales Manager Export STEINBEIS PAPIER GMBH
  • Ulrich Wadephul Verkaufsleiter Magazinpapiere STEINBEIS PAPIER GMBH
  • Anita Zielina Deputy Editor-in-Chief STERN.DE GMBH
  • Nils-Hendrik Jädicke Stellv. Bereichsleiter Messe STOCKHEIM CATERING GMBH
  • Martin Gercke VP Technical Customer Service STORA ENSO DEUTSCHLAND GMBH
  • Adrian Rettich Area Sales Director STORA ENSO DEUTSCHLAND GMBH
  • Eerik Tolvanen Sales Director STORA ENSO DEUTSCHLAND GMBH
  • Jaana-Maarit Nenonen Consumer Trend Specialist STORA ENSO KABEL GMBH & CO. KG
  • Wolfgang Krach Deputy Editor-in-Chief SÜDDEUTSCHE ZEITUNG
  • Burkhard Kaden Leiter Redaktionstechnik SUPERILLU VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG
  • Markus Vonerden IT-/Produktionsmanager SUTTER TELEFONBUCHVERLAG GMBH
  • Uta Baubin Inhaberin TAG TRANSLATION AGENCY
  • Tino Brockfeld Sales Director TECHNOTRANS AG
  • Jörg Hammerer Zentraleinkauf TELEFONBUCH VERLAG HANS MÜLLER GMBH & CO. KG
  • Birgit Klein-Bölting Mitglied der Geschäftsleitung TEMMING PRODUKTIONS GMBH
  • Tobias Kosthorst Grafik & Layout TEMMING PRODUKTIONS GMBH
  • Torsten Roggenkamp Leiter Medienproduktion BOCHOLTER-BORKENER VOLKSBLATT
  • Jörg Terheyden Verleger BOCHOLTER-BORKENER VOLKSBLATT
  • Thomas Olszenka THOMAS OLSZENKA CONSULTING EINKAUFSGEMEINSCHAFT FÜR VERLAGE
  • Heiko Schröder CEO TMI SERVICE GMBH
  • Silvia Wigard Project Manager, Trade Fairs & Events T.E.S.T. HOTELSERVICE GMBH
  • Wolfgang Bauer Druckereileiter UNGEHEUER + ULMER KG GMBH & CO.
  • Gerhard Ulmer Geschäftsführer/Verleger LUDWIGSBURGER KREISZEITUNG
  • Jochen Walter Technischer Leiter LUDWIGSBURGER KREISZEITUNG
  • Arne Düsterhöft Außendienst VANDERNER.
  • Torsten Nitsche GF VANDERNER.
  • Thorsten Duibmann Chef vom Dienst DIE GLOCKE
  • Edith Gehring Hotelmanagerin VERLAG E. HOLTERDORF GMBH & CO. KG
  • Fried Gehring Geschäftsführender Gesellschafter und Chefredakteur DIE GLOCKE
  • Sascha Heinrichsmeier VERLAG E. HOLTERDORF GMBH & CO. KG
  • Mark Wiesbrock Abteilungsleiter Zeitungsdruck DIE GLOCKE
  • Horst Bornkessel stellv. Leiter Weiterverarbeitung VERLAG M. DUMONT SCHAUBERG GMBH UND CO. KG
  • Ralph Gruber Leiter Weiterverarbeitung VERLAG M. DUMONT SCHAUBERG GMBH UND CO. KG
  • Thomas Lompa Leiter Betriebstechnik VERLAG M. DUMONT SCHAUBERG GMBH UND CO. KG
  • Henry Winkler Leiter Rotation VERLAG M. DUMONT SCHAUBERG GMBH UND CO. KG
  • Michael Bendel Betriebsleiter VERLAG NÜRNBERGER PRESSE DRUCKHAUS NÜRNBERG GMBH & CO.
  • Jens Untermeier Stellv. Abteilungsleiter Rotation VERLAG NÜRNBERGER PRESSE DRUCKHAUS NÜRNBERG GMBH & CO.
  • Klaus Wiesner Leitung Rotation VERLAG NÜRNBERGER PRESSE DRUCKHAUS NÜRNBERG GMBH & CO.
  • Jörg Zägelein Leiter Qualitätsservice VERLAG NÜRNBERGER PRESSE DRUCKHAUS NÜRNBERG GMBH & CO.
  • Peter Menne Geschäftsführer VERLAG + DRUCK LINUS WITTICH KG
  • Timo Raymann CMS-Manager VERLAG + DRUCK LINUS WITTICH KG
  • Thomas Salzer IT-Verantwortlicher VERLAG + DRUCK LINUS WITTICH KG
  • Joachim Wittich Prod.Ltg. VERLAG + DRUCK LINUS WITTICH KG
  • Heinrich Kamp Geschäftsführer VERLAGSBERATUNG KAMP
  • Kai Rutkowski Managing Partner VIAMEDIA CONSULTING
  • Markus Salfner Geschäftsführer VIMPEX GERMANY
  • Thomas Körner Business Development Manager VJOON GMBH
  • Ilona Gümperlein Events Manager WAN-IFRA CH
  • Ben Shaw Director of Global Advisory WAN-IFRA CH
  • Stefan Weisgerber IT-Consulting Media WEISGERBER CONSULTING
  • Ewald Benner Systemadministrator WEISS-DRUCK GMBH & CO. KG
  • Karl-Heinz Carell Geschäftsführer WEISS-DRUCK GMBH & CO. KG
  • Mark Haack Owner/Manager WERK55 SEAMLESS DATA SOLUTIONS
  • Ludwig Spinneker Director OEM WESTLAND GUMMIWERKE GMBH & CO.KG
  • Peter van Dijk Director Graphic Rollers WESTLAND GUMMIWERKE GMBH & CO.KG
  • Wolfgang Heiter Berater Drucktechnik WOLFGANG HEITER BERATER DRUCKTECHNIK
  • Harald Mandl Leiter Online Technik WORT & BILD VERLAG KONRADSHÖHE GMBH & CO. KG
  • Roger Schwarz Geschäftsführer COO WORT & BILD VERLAG KONRADSHÖHE GMBH & CO. KG
  • Frank Beuleke Sales Manager X-RITE DEUTSCHLAND
  • Paula Rosales-Danuser EMEA & India Marketing Director Print & Packaging X-RITE DEUTSCHLAND
  • Christiane Noffke Projektmanagement XMEDIAS GMBH
  • Sven Vorburg Prozessmanager Print ZEITUNGSVERLAG AACHEN GMBH
  • Andreas Jung CEO ZOPYX
  • Dirk Eisermann Fotograf
  • Ali Selik Sales

Ghana

  • Richard Sarfo Gyamfi Broadcast Journalist NEW MERCURY RADIO
  • Mohammed Abdul Ishau Marketing Officer PRIVATE NEWSPAPER PUBLISHERS ASSOCIATION OF GHANA (PRINPAG)
  • Prosper Laryea Sowah Circulation Officer PRIVATE NEWSPAPER PUBLISHERS ASSOCIATION OF GHANA (PRINPAG)
  • Nii Laryea Sowah Executive Secretary PRIVATE NEWSPAPER PUBLISHERS ASSOCIATION OF GHANA (PRINPAG)

Greece

  • Konstantinos Kamaras Vice Chairman, 24 Media & Board member, Dimokratia 24 MEDIA
  • Frank Spanos Graphic Arts Engineer LAMBRAKIS PRESS SA
  • Dimitrios Tsiampouris IT Director LAMBRAKIS PRESS SA

Guinea

  • Bintou Camara Secretaire General ASSOCIATION FEMMES ET ACTIONS POUR LE DEVELOPPEMENT

Hong Kong

  • Wing Kwan Lam Press Room Supervisor APPLE DAILY LTD.
  • Man Ki Christina Lo Deputy Editor-in-Chief APPLE DAILY LTD.
  • Ho Kwong Tang Assistant Press Room Manager APPLE DAILY PRINTING LIMITED
  • Bun Lam Sales Director DIC GRAPHICS (HK) LTD.
  • Wai Ching Janny Liu General Manager DIC GRAPHICS (HK) LTD.

Hungary

  • Paul Hochbaum Geschäftsführer ANTÓK NYOMDA KFT.
  • Zsuzsanna Balássy Head of publication paper division EUROPAPIER BUDAPEST KFT.
  • Katalin Havas Secretary General MAGYAR LAPKIADÓK EGYESÜLETE - MLE
  • Gábor Mile General Manager MICHAEL HUBER HUNGARIA KFT
  • Gábor Horváth Head of printing department PANNON LAPOK TÁRSASÁGA KIADO KFT.
  • Emese Balatoni Head of Sales for Digital Services SANOMA BUDAPEST KIADÓI ZRT.
  • Tamás Szépvölgyi Managing Director / CEO SANOMA MOBILE DEVELOPMENT CENTRE LTD.
  • Mihály Tenki Managing Director TENEX KFT.

Iceland

  • Gudmundur Egilsson IT Manager 365 MIÐLAR
  • Hallgrimur S Sveinsson consulant H S SVEINS AND CO
  • Sigrun Oskarsdottir Manager

India

  • Snehasis C. Roy Associate Vice President ABP PVT LTD
  • Barnali Guha Manager ABP PVT LTD
  • Somnath Guha Associate Vice President ABP PVT LTD
  • D D Purkayastha Managing Director & CEO THE TELEGRAPH
  • Ananya Roy Manager ABP PVT LTD
  • Atideb Sarkar Associate Vice President, Strategy ABP PVT LTD
  • Amit Jain Director AMIGO TECHPRO I PVT LTD.
  • Sanat Hazra Technical Director THE TIMES OF INDIA
  • Mohit Jain Executive President (Supply Chain) THE TIMES OF INDIA
  • John Kurian Deputy General Manager BENNETT, COLEMAN & CO LTD
  • Prasenjit Sarcar Astt Vice President (Supply Chain) BENNETT, COLEMAN & CO LTD
  • Shyam Shanker Director (Business & Commercial) BENNETT, COLEMAN & CO LTD
  • Sankalp Shrivastava Astt Vice President (Business & Commercial) BENNETT, COLEMAN & CO LTD
  • M. Raman Vasudevan Dy Director (Production) BENNETT, COLEMAN & CO LTD
  • Amirthalingam Elangovan Managing Director CADGRAF DIGITAL PRIVATE LIMITED
  • Rajneesh Singh Head - Mobile Applications DB CORP LTD.
  • Lakshmipathy Adimoolam Director DINAMALAR
  • Shunmugasundaram Balasubramanian Head- Marketing (New Media) DINAMALAR
  • Ramasubbu Krishnamurthy Director DINAMALAR
  • M R Lakshmipathy Ramasubbu Director DINAMALAR
  • Uma Mahadevan Packirisamy Project Head - Digital Media DINAMALAR
  • Manoj Mathew Asst. General Manager (Technical) EXPRESS PUBLICATIONS (MADURAI) LTD
  • Siddharth Sonthalia Asst. General Manager - Tamilnadu EXPRESS PUBLICATIONS (MADURAI) LTD
  • Rakesh Kumar Sharma Special Correspondant GURGAON TODAY
  • Anup Mandal HT MEDIA LIMITED
  • Amit Tanwar Deputy General Manager, News Websites HT MEDIA LIMITED
  • Ashok Arora Director INDOGLOBAL COMMERCIALS PVT. LTD.
  • Vinod Jain Managing Director INDOGLOBAL COMMERCIALS PVT. LTD.
  • Srivatsan Chellappa Deputy General Manager - Service Delivery ISOLVE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
  • Vivek Bhatia GM Technical JAGRAN PRAKASHAN LTD
  • Sandeep Gupta Executive President DAINIK JAGRAN
  • Mahipal Mahra Chief Manager (Software) JAGRAN PRAKASHAN LTD
  • Kasturi Balaji Director, Kasturi & Sons Ltd. KASTURI & SONS LTD
  • S Hariharan Manager - IT & Electronics KASTURI & SONS LTD
  • Sivanthi Adityan Balasubramanian Director MALAR PUBLICATIONS LTD
  • Ishwarya Gurucharan Manager Online-Media MALAR PUBLICATIONS LTD
  • Susheel George Senior Manager,Quality Assurance MALAYALA MANORAMA COMPANY LTD
  • George Jacob Executive Director MALAYALA MANORAMA
  • Jacob Mathew Executive Editor MALAYALA MANORAMA
  • Muhammed Rafi Engineer-Production MALAYALA MANORAMA COMPANY LTD
  • Benoy Thomas Manager Production & Maintenance MALAYALA MANORAMA COMPANY LTD
  • Vipin Mittal Director MITTAL PAPER PVT. LTD.
  • Sajin Abdul Rasheed Sahadunath Engineer - Production MM PUBLICATIONS LTD
  • Ishaan Gupta GM Business Development NEWSPRINT TRADING & SALES CORPORATION
  • Samvid Gupta AGM - Business Developmet NEWSPRINT TRADING & SALES CORPORATION
  • Abbas Ibrahim Firthous Associated Editor SAMUDHAYA MAKKAL REPORT
  • Srinivas Chermala GM - Operations TELANGANA PUBLICATIONS PVT. LTD
  • Shekar Reddy Katta Editor TELANGANA PUBLICATIONS PVT. LTD
  • Balasubramanian Sivanthi Adityan Director THE DAILY THANTI
  • Vamakanthan Theivanathan Head IT THE DAILY THANTHI
  • P. T. Bhasi General Manager - Production & Maintenance MATHRUBHUMI DAILY
  • Shreyams Kumar M. V. Director - Marketing & Electronic Media THE MATHRUBHUMI PRINTING & PUBLISHING CO LTD
  • Cheruvally Manikandan Manager THE MATHRUBHUMI PRINTING & PUBLISHING CO LTD
  • Rajeev PV Manager Production & Maintenance THE MATHRUBHUMI PRINTING & PUBLISHING CO LTD
  • K S Nikhil Kumar Editorial Asst THE PRINTERS (MYSORE) PVT. LTD.
  • K. N. Tilak Kumar Joint Managing Director DECCAN HERALD
  • Chaitanya Hari Netkalappa THE PRINTERS (MYSORE) PVT. LTD.
  • Vallabhaneni Srinivas General Manager - Production & Materials DECCAN HERALD
  • Jacek Kasz Managing Director Europe TIME EXPRESS INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED
  • Arvind Kumar Owner VINTECH PRINTWAYS

Indonesia

  • Yosep Bayu Widagdo Deputy Chief Editor PT JURNALINDO AKSARA GRAFIKA / BISNIS INDONESIA
  • Teruna Jasa Said Deputy Editor In Chief PT PENERBITAN HARIAN WASPADA
  • Singh Gagandeep Marketing Research PT.SURYA PERMAI INDONESIA

Iraq

  • Hayder Kadhim Director of Public Relations BILAD ALNORAN FOR GENERAL TRADING
  • Dara Musstafa Digital department manager in JIbal-IT JIBAL-IT SAMSUNG MOBILE

Ireland

  • Michael Watts Senior Territory Manager UK & EMEIA APPLE DISTRIBUTION INTERNATIONAL
  • Mark Hardisty IT INDEPENDENT NEWS & MEDIA PLC
  • Julian Hecksher Digital Sales Manager INDEPENDENT NEWS & MEDIA PLC
  • Sarah Little Advertising Manager INDEPENDENT NEWS & MEDIA PLC
  • Karen Preston Group Advertisement Director INDEPENDENT NEWS & MEDIA PLC
  • Gerry Wilde IT Director INDEPENDENT NEWS & MEDIA PLC
  • Dara McMahon Director NATIONAL NEWSPAPERS OF IRELAND (NNI)
  • Liam Corcoran Social Media Editor NEWSWHIP MEDIA
  • Liam Kavanagh Managing Director THE IRISH TIMES LTD
  • John McKenna Head of Production and IT THE IRISH EXAMINER
  • Dave Sheridan Group Operations Manager THOMAS CROSBIE HOLDINGS LTD
  • Seamus Kiernan Head of Digital TOPIC NEWSPAPERS LTD.

Israel

  • Amir Finkelstein VP Operation ISRAEL HAYOM NEWSPAPER
  • Meir Lewin Printing House Manager ISRAEL HAYOM NEWSPAPER
  • Olivier Schiffmann Managing Director NAOTECH COMMUNICATION GROUP
  • Grig Davidovitz CEO RGB MEDIA
  • Nadia Milstein Advertiser SHIVUK ON-LINE (SO-L) 514913565
  • Tom Peled CTO SHIVUK ON-LINE (SO-L) 514913565
  • Assaf Avrahami VP technology & operation YEDIOTH COMMUNICATION PRESS (2000) LTD.
  • Alon Buberman COO YEDIOTH AHRONOTH (YEDIOTH COMMUNICATION PRESS)
  • Zion Perez Deputy CEO YEDIOTH AHRONOTH (YEDIOTH COMMUNICATION PRESS)

Italy

  • Paolo Motta Partner Sales Manager ADOBE SYSTEMS ITALIA S.R.L.
  • Zaira Luisi Marketing & Digital ASKANEWS.IT
  • Dario Martelli Marketing & Digital ASKANEWS.IT
  • Bernhard Paris Koordinator der Athesia-Medien ATHESIADRUCK GMBH
  • Silvio Da Giau Technical Director ATHESIS S.P.A.
  • Davide Tizzo System Manager AVVENIRE NUOVA EDITORIALE ITALIANA S.P.A.
  • Francesco Mapelli Digital Media Specialist CEFRIEL
  • Paolo Di Michele Maintenance Manager CITEM SOC COOP
  • Paolo Pasolini Technical Manager CITEM SOC COOP
  • Paolo Storti Production Manager CITEM SOC COOP
  • Roberto Iglio System Integrator COMPUTIME
  • Luca Mosseri Managing director DELTA DISTRIBUTORS S.R.L.
  • Romano Miato MD HEINZEL SALES ITALY SRL
  • Noè Massimo Darimini Sales Manager News Inks Division HUBER ITALIA SPA
  • Ivo Sensini HUBER ITALIA SPA
  • Fiorello Testa Managing Director HUBER ITALIA SPA
  • Marco Bardazzi Digital Editor ITEDI S.P.A.
  • Mario Calabresi Editor in chief ITEDI S.P.A.
  • Marco Castelnuovo Redattore Italia ITEDI S.P.A.
  • Fausto Graniero ICT & Prepress manager ITEDI S.P.A.
  • Giuseppe Andretta Director L'UNIONE SARDA SPA
  • Salvatore Cogoni Director L'UNIONE SARDA SPA
  • Roberto Pes Director L'UNIONE SARDA SPA
  • Massimo Dell'Oro President MASSIMO DELL'ORO GRAPHIC ARTS EQUIPMENTS
  • Rocco Iannacci Systems Manager MEDIA PROGETTI SRL
  • Giancarlo Marini ITC consultant MEDIA PROGETTI SRL
  • Guido Ottaviani Technical Director MEDIA PROGETTI SRL
  • Giorgio Bardaglio Media communication specialist MEDIAON S.R.L.
  • Cesare Navarotto COO MONRIF NET SRL
  • Paola Cintura Hub Manager Southern Europe NORSKE SKOG ITALIA SPA
  • Daniela Cogliati Sales Manager NORSKE SKOG ITALIA SPA
  • Eude Ermanno Falvo Managing Director NORSKE SKOG ITALIA SPA
  • Agustin Martin Sales Director Spain NORSKE SKOG ITALIA SPA
  • Fabio Panizza Sales Manager PRINTGRAPH S.P.A.
  • Alessandro Bompieri General Director-Media RCS MEDIA GROUP
  • Sebastiano Isenburg Purchasing Manager RCS MEDIA GROUP
  • Lucio Bertolani Operations Director SEAT PAGINE GIALLE
  • Annalisa Di Leva Purchasing Director SEAT PAGINE GIALLE
  • Stefano Bigarelli Quality & Pre-Press Manager SOCIETÀ EDITRICE ARENA S.P.A.
  • Paolo Ciapetti Purchasing Manager SOCIETÀ EDITRICE ARENA S.P.A.
  • Luisa Baronchelli CEO SOLUZIONISUBITO SNC
  • Damiano Viscardi Managing Partner SOLUZIONISUBITO SNC
  • Giuseppe Pascarella CTO SPORT NETWORK
  • Carla Giovine Sales Director Publication Italy STORA ENSO ITALIA SRL
  • Luigi Barbaglia President TELL SRL
  • Francesca Vergerio Marketing TK SOLUZIONI SRL
  • Michael Seidenschwang Sales Area Manager MBB & Sleeves Business Manager TRELLEBORG COATED SYSTEMS ITALY S.P.A.
  • Ruggero Zuliani Direttore Responsabile IL POLIGRAFICO

Japan

  • Isamu Kurosawa Management & Planning Office KYODO NEWS
  • Akio Inoue President MEDIA TECHNOS CO. LTD
  • Yoshihito Ikeda Marketing Mgr SAKATA INX CORP.
  • Sumio Kusano Mgr. Strategic Management Newspaper Ink Div SAKATA INX CORP.
  • Yoshiaki Uesaka Senior Management Director SAKATA INX CORP.
  • Ryuji Hirai Publisher & CEO SHIKOKU SHIMBUN
  • Akira Ozaki Consultant THE JAPANESE SOCIETY OF PRINTING SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
  • Masahiko Kibune Managing Director General TOKYO KIKAI SEISAKUSHO LTD (TKS)
  • Hiroki Kitai Manager International Sales Promotion Group TOKYO KIKAI SEISAKUSHO LTD (TKS)
  • Nobuyuki Nakajima Director International Press Solutions Division TOKYO KIKAI SEISAKUSHO LTD (TKS)
  • Katsushi Okamoto Manager International Sales Promotion Group TOKYO KIKAI SEISAKUSHO LTD (TKS)

Jordan

  • Roufan Nahhas Media Executive Director TALAL ABU-GHAZALEH ORGANIZATION
  • Albelmonem Elghoul Financial controller UNITED JORDAN PRESS
  • Emad Kandah General Manager UNITED JORDAN PRESS

Kazakhstan

  • Larissa Uvaliyeva Editor-in-chief of «Caravan» newspaper AGENCY KAZAKHSTAN TODAY LLP

Kenya

  • Maxwell Okeyo Business Processes Manager NATION MEDIA GROUP

Korea (Republic)

  • Sang min Byun Tech Team Leader JOONGANG MEDIA NETWORK
  • Young Min Choi Digital Team Leader JOONGANG MEDIA NETWORK
  • Ju an Kang Digital Editor JOONGANG MEDIA NETWORK
  • Taejin Eom Manager SEOULSYSTEM
  • Hyoyeon Jeon General Manager SEOULSYSTEM
  • Haksun Kim CEO SEOULSYSTEM
  • Sukmin Ryu Senior Manager SEOULSYSTEM
  • Baeheam Yeon Director SEOULSYSTEM

Kuwait

  • Samer Hachicho
  • Riyad Abu Daqer Deputy CEO BRITISH INDUSTRIES PRINTING & PACKAGING CO.

Latvia

  • Helmuts Limmers IT Director AS LAUKU AVIZE
  • Girts Vilks Managing Director KTA GRAPHIC SYSTEMS
  • Guntars Licis Executive Director LATVIAN PRESS PUBLISHERS ASSOCIATION - LPIA

Lebanon

  • Ali Hamade Director - Editorialist AN-NAHAR
  • Omar Wakim Head of Procurement & Logistics Department TAHSEEN KHAYAT GROUP
  • Ghassan Khnaisser Managing Partner WHITEBEARD
  • Rudy Zeinoun Managing Partner WHITEBEARD

Lithuania

  • Benas Jankauskas etaplius.lt Editor SIAULIAI PLIUS
  • Kristina Kavaliauskaite Editor-in-chief SIAULIAI PLIUS
  • Rimvydas Simaitis General manager SIAULIAI PLIUS
  • Ricardas Baltaduonis Director UAB LRYTAS
  • Liudas Dapkus Editor UAB LRYTAS
  • Vidmantas Strimaitis Director UAB LRYTAS

Luxembourg

  • Denis Rousseau Label Marketing Mgr JINDAL FILMS
  • Jean-Christophe Denis Head of Digital Technologies SAINT-PAUL LUXEMBOURG S.A.
  • Alain Rouen Head of Development SAINT-PAUL LUXEMBOURG S.A.
  • Roland Schoenauen Chief Information Officer SAINT-PAUL LUXEMBOURG S.A.

Malaysia

  • Steven Yeap CEO EASTERN PRINTERS

Mexico

  • Bettina Kiehnle Editor PERIÓDICO LA RAZÓN

Morocco

  • Mohamed Rabeh Journaliste directeur de publication JOURNAL ARAI AL AAM

Myanmar

  • Song Za Kam President TRIBAL MEDIA GROUP

Namibia

  • Derick Briers General Manager: Operations NAMIBIA MEDIA HOLDINGS (PTY) LTD
  • Alexander Fase Production Director & Training Officer NAMIBIA MEDIA HOLDINGS (PTY) LTD
  • Ernst Venzke General Manager Newsprint NAMIBIA MEDIA HOLDINGS (PTY) LTD

Nepal

  • Uddhav Bahadur Aryal Editor / President INVESTIGATION MEDIA GROUP PVT. LTD.

Netherlands

  • Hans Nijhof Director 4C-COLOURED BUSINESS SOLUTIONS BV
  • Klaasjan Tukker Solutions Account Manager EMEA ADOBE SYSTEMS BENELUX BV
  • Eric Haeken BD Manager AEXUS BV
  • Jan Ceelen Directeur AMSTEL GRAPHICS B.V.
  • Ed Asscheman Publisher ANODA PUBLISHING
  • Jedidja Grooten Marketeer AS WATSON
  • Jan Peter Slijkhuis Print Production Coordinator AS WATSON
  • Bert Enserink Application Specialist ATEX MEDIA COMMAND B.V.
  • Gijs Manders Director Media ATOS ORIGIN NETHERLANDS BV
  • William Rice Director Business Development ATOS ORIGIN NETHERLANDS BV
  • Mark de Weerd Manager BLUE BILLYWIG B.V.
  • Tom Hoenkamp Manager BLUE BILLYWIG B.V.
  • Guido Oude Kempers Manager BLUE BILLYWIG B.V.
  • Joost Vosmer Manager BLUE BILLYWIG B.V.
  • Thomas Welle Account Manager BLUE BILLYWIG B.V.
  • Marco Cecchi Head printing and prepress BUIJZE PERS KRANTENPARTNERS BV
  • Hans Schoolenberg Strategy adviser BUREAU BUITENDIJKS & DE KWELDER BV
  • Wil Canisius Managing Director CANISIUS CONSULTING
  • Per Johnson Commercial manager COLOMBIER INTERNATIONAL BV
  • Joris Goossens VP Benelux COMSCORE
  • Estanislau Guilherme dos Santos Vice-Consul CONSULAAT VAN ANGOLA TE ROTTERDAM
  • Luther Sambo Co-worker CONSULAAT VAN ANGOLA TE ROTTERDAM
  • Herman van Campenhout CEO CROWDROAMING
  • Ernst-Jan Pfauth Publisher DE CORRESPONDENT
  • Rob Wijnberg Founder and Editor-in-Chief DE CORRESPONDENT
  • Eric de Jager Managing Director DE JAGER GRAPHICS BV
  • Tico Gumbs Application Engineer Finance DE PERSGROEP NEDERLAND
  • Daniel Kegel Product Director DE PERSGROEP NEDERLAND
  • Ruud de Klerk Directeur DE PERSGROEP PRINTING AMSTERDAM BV
  • Rob van Ginkel Medewerker Bedrijfsbureau Distributie DE PERSGROEP PRINTING AMSTERDAM BV
  • Jules de Corte Bedrijfsengineer DE PERSGROEP PRINTING DEN HAAG
  • Jordy Everding Distribution Manager DIGINEWSPRESS BV
  • Leslie Uriarte Publisher Relations DIGINEWSPRESS BV
  • Thijs Smeele Consultant DISKAD CONCEPTS
  • Marc Dusseau Technical Manager DRUKKERIJ NOORDHOLLAND BV
  • Éva Balog Advisor economy & trade EMBASSY OF HUNGARY IN THE HAGUE
  • Krisztina Komlóssy Stagiere EMBASSY OF HUNGARY IN THE HAGUE
  • Péter Szabó Counsellor Economy & Trade EMBASSY OF HUNGARY IN THE HAGUE
  • Vesela Mrden Korac Ambassador EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF CROATIA - THE HAGUE
  • Ana Pilipovic Second Secretary EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF CROATIA - THE HAGUE
  • Martijn Coehorst Owner EPUBLISHER WORLD
  • Yoni Maas Sales manager EPUBLISHER WORLD
  • Chantal van de Ven-Veltmann International Sales Manager EPUBLISHER WORLD
  • Dick ten Bolscher Head of Business development & ICT ERDEE MEDIA GROEP
  • Henk Versteeg Manager ICT ERDEE MEDIA GROEP
  • Mark Kok MD EURO-MARK HOLDING B.V.
  • Erik van Erp Freelance Journalist EVANERP MANAGEMENT BV
  • Philippe Bressers Application Manager FD MEDIAGROEP
  • Jacobus de Wit Application Manager FD MEDIAGROEP
  • Franka Rolvink Chief FD MEDIAGROEP
  • Hans Spoelman Innovation & Design Director HET FINANCIEELE DAGBLAD
  • Arno Vaneman Manager Digital FD MEDIAGROEP
  • Ger Timmer GER TIMMER
  • Jonathan Carter Founder GLIMWORM
  • Marcel Dumont Owner GLOBAL TOP MEDIA BV
  • Mark Jansen Communications & Public Affairs Manager GOOGLE NETHERLAND
  • Carla G. Blom Administrator GRAPHIC PRODUCTS BV
  • Herman Mulder General Director GRAPHIC PRODUCTS BV
  • Mark Kleiter Business Development GRAPHICART ESERVICES INTERNATIONAL B.V.
  • Harry Puts CFO GRAPHICART ESERVICES INTERNATIONAL B.V.
  • Arjen van Aalderen CEO GRAPHICART ESERVICES INTERNATIONAL B.V.
  • Soenke Lorenzen Media Analyst GREENPEACE INTERNATIONAL
  • Peter Hovestad Deputy Editor-in-Chief HOLLAND MEDIA COMBINATIE B.V.
  • Bert Kok Founder IMGZINE
  • Robin Allenson Managing Director INNERBALLOONS
  • Rick van der Niet Lead Generation Manager INNERBALLOONS
  • Ben Legters Senior Account Manager IPP B.V. INTERNATIONAL PAPER & PLASTIC
  • Harald Janssen Manager drukkerij JANSSEN ROTADRUK BV
  • Freek Verhaak Manager of e-commerce & digital products KEESING MEDIAPRODUCTIES BV
  • Siebrand Mazeland Authorized WoodWing Consultant KITANO ICT
  • Frank Huls Director KNOWLEDGE AND TESTING
  • Hans Daniels Bedrijfsleider KONINKLIJKE BDU UITGEVERIJ BV
  • Arthur Sedee Content Alliance Manager LEXISNEXIS BV
  • Lone Aarup Poulsen Art Director LONE AARUP POULSEN VISUAL COMMUNICATION
  • Bram Smits CCO MADS WORLDWIDE
  • Gerard Erades MAPCREATOR
  • Marian Erades MAPCREATOR
  • Judith Martens Business center MATCHHAMSTER
  • Yuri Martens Sales Manager MATCHHAMSTER
  • Dillian van de Ven Business center MATCHHAMSTER
  • Harrie Gulikers Technisch Project Leider MEDIA GROEP LIMBURG BV
  • Richard Kurvers Technisch Project Leider MEDIA GROEP LIMBURG BV
  • Mario Piets Manager ICT MEDIA GROEP LIMBURG BV
  • Marcel Teunissen Business Analist MEDIA GROEP LIMBURG BV
  • Marjolein Stromeier Head of Mobile MOBEXT
  • Wim Danhof Hoofdredacteur MEDIAFACTS
  • Meike Kroese Publisher MYBUSINESSMEDIA
  • Willem Braam System Editor NDC MEDIAGROEP
  • Jelte Homburg System Editor / Chief DAGBLAD VAN HET NOORDEN
  • Sander Kuipers Projectmanager NDC MEDIAGROEP
  • Hans Snijder Editor in chief of the "Leeuwarder Courant" NDC MEDIAGROEP
  • Evert van Dijk Editor in Chief NDC MEDIAGROEP
  • Douwe Wijbrands Editor NDC MEDIAGROEP
  • Erik Grimm Research Director NDP NIEUWSMEDIA
  • Tom Nauta Managing Director NDP NIEUWSMEDIA
  • Jaap Meijer ICT Manager NEDERLANDS DAGBLAD BV
  • Rinder Sekeris Director, Publisher NEDERLANDS DAGBLAD BV
  • Remmelt Otten Publishing Director NEW IN CHESS
  • Chris van Hall Manager NIEUWS IN DE KLAS
  • Amar Gupta Business Development NINTEC BV
  • Erik Naarsing Business Development NINTEC BV
  • Han-Menno Depeweg Digital Publisher NRC HANDELSBLAD
  • Freek Staps Head of NRC Q NRC MEDIA
  • Jan Hein Kruip Director PARCO B.V.
  • Erwin Adler International Technical Sales Manager PCO EUROPE B.V.
  • Ben van Loon Managing Director PCO EUROPE B.V.
  • Thees Peereboom Principal PEEREBOOM CONSULTANTS BV
  • Bart van Slobbe Manager Digital PEUGEOT NEDERLAND N.V.
  • Joop van Hesteren Director PIT CONSULT
  • Paul Vemer Algemeen Directeur POSSIBILIT BV
  • Peter Luit Publisher PRINTMEDIANIEUWS
  • Ed Boogaard Freelance / Redacteur REDACTIEBUREAU ED BOOGAARD SCHRIJFT
  • Ruud Sackers IT Architect REED BUSINESS BV
  • Johan Vermij Operational Manager Editorial REED BUSINESS BV
  • Bert Dijkshoorn CEO REPERION LBS
  • Mike Evers CCO REPERION LBS
  • Mike Hilhorst CTO REPERION LBS
  • Bert Van Drie Purchasing manager ROTO SMEETS BV
  • Victor Beerthuis Head of Mobile SANOMA MEDIA NETHERLANDS B.V.
  • Gert-Jaap Hoekman Hoofdredacteur SANOMA MEDIA NETHERLANDS B.V.
  • Roelof Janssen CEO SCREENS & PAGES
  • Rick van Dijk Operationeel Directeur STIMULERINGSFONDS VOOR DE PERS
  • René van Zanten General Director STIMULERINGSFONDS VOOR DE PERS
  • Jan Klijn Plant Manager TELEGRAAF DRUKKERIJ GROEP
  • Annelou Aalders Technology Manager TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Charlotte Adam Publisher Relationship & Account Manager  TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Anuj Ahunja Team Manager Telegraaf Development TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Marc Albert Commercieel Directeur TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Danny Aloserij Product Owner Digitale kanalen en development TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Rachel Alrack Adviseur Corporate Communicatie TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Fred Arp lid Raad van Bestuur TMG. TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Szelke Barnabas TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Sam Barrett TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Wik Becker Creative Producent TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Peter Beets Hoofd TD TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Hazmi Behar Head of Online Marketing TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Cees Beun Voorman TOD TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Marcel Bijl Medew. TOP TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Arno Blom Medew. BBD TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Rene Bolhaar technisch applicatiebeheerder commercie TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Marieke Bontjes TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Jan-Henk Bouman TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Antonio Branco Cardoso salesdirector Key Account Groep TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Ruud Breuker Project Manager Digitale kanalen en development en TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Marianne Breukers Secr. RDVW TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Bart Brouwers Head of Business Development TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Koenraad Bruins CIO TMG TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Stefanie Cornelis Consumentenmarketeer TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Christophe Daman Sales and marketing manager TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Peter Dane Medew. TOP TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Tineke Danijeje HR RDVW TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Leonie Danklof Consumentenmarketeer TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Berry Dannenberg Functional Application Manager) TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Simon de Best Sales Director TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Renate de Graaf-Bargel teammanager Key Account Groep TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Frank de Horde Producent TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Diede de Jong Prod. Coordinator TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Arnold de Voer Prod. Coordinator TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Ferdy Demmers directeur Facilitair TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Mick Ellerbeck TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Leo Epskamp CFO TMG. TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Jayne Forrester Commercieel Directeur TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Rob Fritschy Kennismanager TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • René Gelderblom Consumentenmarketeer TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Terry Hawkins TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Bas Hazewinkel Head of Product Development TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Tobias Hedstrom Chefsanalytiker TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Rudie Heinen TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Hans Hogenelst TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Annemieke Homan Key Account Manager TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Rob Hunze technisch applicatiebeheerder commercie TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Marloes Ijzerman TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Robin Jahshan Key Account Manager TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Gert Jan Oelderik manager e-commerce & digital promotions TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Geert Jan Snoeks CEO TMG TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Dries Jan Snoodijk ad interim Raad van Bestuur TMG. TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Richard Janssen TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Martin Jensen TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Alexiss Johann TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Frank Kat Chef Drukker TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Jan Kees Emmer hoofdredactie TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Axel Kennick Start Ups TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Tim Klein Haneveld Head of Revenue Development TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Mark Klein content manager TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Wendela Kreager TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Martijn Krijnen Adviseur Corporate Communicatie TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • John Kruunenberg Functional Application Manager TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Via Laura TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Katrin Leiter TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Patrick Loppe TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Bob Maatman TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Herman Mantel Directeur consumentenmarkt TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Frank Meeuwsen TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Paul Mentink Ass. Controller TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Menno Middel TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Marie Moenis TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Rowan Moore TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Claire Morel-Schor Secr. TDG TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Annemarie Mulder TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Maartje Mutter Projectleider TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Mark Nouwen ICT Security & Risk officer TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • James Oliver Balsome TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Denise Onsia TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Sjuul Paradijs hoofdredactie TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Diederik Parlevliet Chef beeld TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Charlotte Platzer TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Mandy Renkens TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Marit Rijks Functional Application Manager TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Ruud Ruijer Chef Drukker TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Jan-Willem Sanders TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Gerard Senator Bedrijfsleider TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Eric Siereveld TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Lydia Sijmons Applicatiebeheer/Systeemtrainer TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Wout Smak Prod. Coordinator TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Gonnie Spijkstra TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Nanne Standaar Voorman TOD TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Michiel Starrenburg TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Jill Steffen TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Yoon Sterkenburg Online marketing director TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Frank Steur TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Marieke Sutiono Coördinator Marketing en Communicatie TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Ramon Swaab TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Jeroen Tamminga Medew. BBD TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Ronald Teekman Medew. TOP TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Jos Tensen Senior Inkoop TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Sandra Trigallez TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • John Tucker TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Gerben van 't Hek adjunct hoofdredacteur TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Norbert van Alphen Prod. Coordinator TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Robert van Brandwijk TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Jan van Dam hoofd Centrale Verkoop TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Lindsy van de Belt Senior analist consumentenmarkt TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Martijn van de Werf Marketeer digital products TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Lenno van Dekken chef facilitair TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Pieter Van den Bergh Productmanager online video TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Mark van den Elzen Nouwen TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Marlies van der Greft TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Marco van der Laangraaf.nl chef Telegraaf.nl TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Martin van der Meij Business Development Automated Trading, Head of Revenue Development TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Marjan van der Most salesmanager TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Erik van der Veen Manager Relatieplanet TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Bouke van der Veer Producent TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Anita van Dijk TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Richard van Esch Prod. Coordinator TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Jim van Exter Stafmedew. TD TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Hilde van Klompenburg Directeur Keesing Nederland TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Edith van Lierop Graphic designer digital (puzzle) publications TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Elroy van Ouwekerk TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Thijs van pinxteren Business Developer consumentenmarkt TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Nicoline van putten TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Jeroen van Rooij TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Machiel van Velzen Projectmanager Nationale Markt, Crossmedia & Online TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Rob vd Berg Medew. TOP TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Martin vd Poel Medew. TOP TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Freek Verhaak Accountmanager B2B TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Niels Visser Manager Speurders  en Gaspedaal. TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • John Vlaar Stafmedew. TD TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Axel Vogel Sales Manager TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Frank Volmer Managing Director TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Marco v.d. Weg Manager Projects & Support TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Stephan Wagenaar TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Sabine Wajon TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Jan Willem Sanders TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Wiebe Woudstra teamleider GO/telecom TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Fred Zegers Manager Data TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Felicia Zuiderduin TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Marco Zwanenburg Information Manager TELEGRAAF MEDIA GROEP
  • Erhard Soeterbroek Directeur TELSTAR UITGEVERIJ
  • Frank van der Sman Commercieel Manager TELSTAR UITGEVERIJ
  • Karlo Wessels Bladmanager TELSTAR UITGEVERIJ
  • Ed Zandbergen Bladmanager TELSTAR UITGEVERIJ
  • Bo Sörelid Managing Director TETTERODE-NEDERLAND BV
  • Bas Mesters THE CONVERSATION
  • Paul Schram THE CONVERSATION
  • Margo Smit THE CONVERSATION
  • Igor Hoogerwoord Creative Director THUNDERCLOUD
  • Fatima Elhammami Student. Master in Communication and Information Science TILBURG UNIVERSITY
  • Paul Ananda Head of IT TIME INC. INTERNATIONAL FULFILMENT SERVICES B.V.
  • Dekyi Boorsma Head of Atlantic Operations TIME INC. INTERNATIONAL FULFILMENT SERVICES B.V.
  • Patrick Eleveld General Manager TIME INC. INTERNATIONAL FULFILMENT SERVICES B.V.
  • Mandy van Rijn Project & Support Officer TIME INC. INTERNATIONAL FULFILMENT SERVICES B.V.
  • Jobs van Zuylen Global HR Director TIME INC. INTERNATIONAL FULFILMENT SERVICES B.V.
  • Paul Wilson Customer Communications Manager TIME INC. INTERNATIONAL FULFILMENT SERVICES B.V.
  • Vinoo Zacharia Business Systems Administrator TIME INC. INTERNATIONAL FULFILMENT SERVICES B.V.
  • Rinus Hoebeke Marketing Waterless Printing TORAY INTERNATIONAL EUROPE GMBH
  • Leon van Velzen Publisher / Editor UITGEVERIJ HET NEDERLANDS MAGAZIJN BV
  • Mark Deuze Professor of Media Studies UNIVERSITY OF AMSTERDAM
  • Gerda Oppewal Product Manager VAN GENNEP - M.A.C. BV
  • Marcel Thoen Managing Director VAN GENNEP - M.A.C. BV
  • Jelle de Bruin Product Manager WEBADS INTERACTIVE ADVERTISING
  • Jasper van den Berg Head of Automated Trading WEBADS INTERACTIVE ADVERTISING
  • Han Daals Manager Inkoop & Facilitaire Zaken WEGENER MEDIA B.V.
  • Robert P. Weijerman Director WEIJERMAN ASSOCIATES B.V.
  • Rijk Stierman Consultant WES & ROS MEDIA MANAGEMENT
  • Colin Williamson Wifac sales manager press room supplies WIFAC BV
  • Judith Boeschoten Film, photo and videography
  • Wim Verbei Freelance editor
  • Camila Wijnmaalen FRilm, photo and videography

New Zealand

  • Dan Blackbourn GM Operations, APN News and Media NZME.

Nigeria

  • Awotobi Oyewumi Sale and distributor CENCY MULTISYSTEM LTD
  • Ugochukwu Amadi Head, Media/Advert CHAMPION NEWSPAPERS LTD.
  • Angelo Peter Elosia Publisher/ Editor in Chief ELO-PEE WORLDWIDE TELEVISION LTD.
  • Joju Adekanbi Publisher/ CEO NUMBERS CMYK LIMITED (WHERE TO PRINT MAGAZINE)

Norway

  • Stig Finslo Director AMEDIA AS
  • Espen Olsen Langfeldt APTOMA AS
  • Tore Stangebye CEO BERNER GRUPPEN AS
  • Magne Kydland Editor in chief BLADET SUNNHORDLAND AS
  • Morten Haaland Production Manager BLADET TYSNES AS
  • Thomas Lee VP Sales CXENSE AS
  • Mark Pedersen Product Communications Manager CXENSE AS
  • Fred C. Gjestad Newseditor DAGEN
  • Bjarne Dramdal Erichsen Desk Editor DAGENS NÆRINGSLIV AS
  • Kåre Henriksen Chief sub-editor DAGENS NÆRINGSLIV AS
  • Sigmund Kydland Editor in chief TØNSBERGS BLAD
  • Rune Grimstad Key Account Manager Media EVRY AS
  • Sten Hartvig Pedersen Senior Consultant EVRY AS
  • Jarle Rygh Chief of Media Services EVRY AS
  • Bjarne Tormodsgard Editor-in-Chief HALLINGDØLEN
  • Stine Hansen Bendiksen Bachelor Student HINT
  • Lisa Jørgensen Bachelor Student HINT
  • Trond O. Skevik Teacher and manager HINT
  • Mark Londal Consultant INFOSOFT AS
  • Jon Erik Ofstad CEO INFOSOFT AS
  • Dennis Roet Director INFOSOFT AS
  • Tore Sundbäck Group CEO INFOSOFT AS
  • Thordur Arnason Chief Innovation Officer ITERA ASA
  • Ragnar Bergvik Manager and Team Leader, Department of Project Management and IT Strategy ITERA ASA
  • Kenneth Bjørkhaug Head of sales and circulation KLASSEKAMPEN
  • Rune Eriksen Journalist LOFF
  • Vidar Eriksen Graphic design LOFF
  • Thomas Loeland Graphic design LOFF
  • Asle Naerby Digital Print LOFF
  • Kjell Olufsen Graphic design LOFF
  • Berit Paulsen Graphic design LOFF
  • Jan Oddvar Alstad Sales representative LUTH GRUPPEN AS
  • Arne Nielsen Managing Director LUTH GRUPPEN AS
  • Geir E Engen Assistant Director MBL MEDIEBEDRIFTENES LANDSFORENING
  • Randi Øgrey Executive Director MBL MEDIEBEDRIFTENES LANDSFORENING
  • Per Edvard Trevland Managing Director NADA AS
  • Per Gunnar Henriksen Editorial Systems Manager NHST MEDIA GROUP
  • Svenn Larsen IT Director NHST MEDIA GROUP
  • Tore Sjølie Dept. General Secretary NORSK JOURNALISTLAG
  • Finn Dale Commercial Manager NORSKE SKOG SAUGBRUGS
  • Olle Axell Vice President Marketing NORSKE SKOGINDUSTRIER ASA
  • Jan-Hinrich Clasen SVP Commercial NORSKE SKOGINDUSTRIER ASA
  • Bente Krogsethagen Senior Business Advisor Commercial NORSKE SKOGINDUSTRIER ASA
  • Sven Ombudstvedt President & CEO NORSKE SKOGINDUSTRIER ASA
  • Ulf Morten Davidsen Project manager NORWEGIAN BROADCASTING CORP (NRK)
  • Trond Eide News Editor NORWEGIAN BROADCASTING CORP (NRK)
  • Hallstein Vemoy Editor in Chief, NRK More and Romsdal Region NORWEGIAN BROADCASTING CORP (NRK)
  • Andrew Perkis Professor NTNU
  • Andreas Ulvøen Master student NTNU
  • Trond I. Hovland Project manager NXTMEDIA
  • Bjørn Wisted Managing Director PAPIRKJØP AS
  • Steinar Bakken CEO POLARIS TRYKK AS
  • Stein Eilertsen Sales- and Marketing director POLARIS TRYKK AS
  • Bjørn Sæther Print Manager POLARIS TRYKK AS
  • Trond Singstad Maintenance Manager POLARIS TRYKK AS
  • Lars Inge Storleer Mailroom Manager POLARIS TRYKK AS
  • Odddvar Ustad CEO POLARIS TRYKK AS
  • Jostein Wiggen Quality Manager POLARIS TRYKK AS
  • Rolf Dyrnes Svendsen Chairman POLARIS/ADRESSEAVISEN/NXTMEDIA
  • Gro Olderskog Printer SCHIBSTED TRYKK BERGEN AS
  • Greta Bjerke Senior Project Manager TIKKTAKK
  • Staale Bjerke Senior Project Manager TIKKTAKK
  • Harald Hustad Sales director TRØNDER-AVISA
  • Knut Lorås IT Manager TRØNDER-AVISA
  • Fredrik Mandal Project manager TRØNDER-AVISA
  • Ingrid Reime UX and Concept Development VERDENS GANG AS
  • Padraic Woods Mobile Development manager VERDENS GANG AS

Oman

  • Scott Armstrong Chief Executive Editor MUSCAT PRESS AND PUBLISHING HOUSE SAOC
  • Basma Alshabibi Head of Academic publication SULTAN QABOOS UNIVERSITY
  • Muntaser Ambusaidi Manage omanization & HRIS SULTAN QABOOS UNIVERSITY

Pakistan

  • Waseem Ahmed Publisher APNS - ALL PAKISTAN NEWSPAPERS SOCIETY
  • Muhammad Hayat Reporter/ Column Nagar ASSOCIATED PRESS OF PAKISTAN
  • Nawaz Haq Photographer DAILY LEAD PAKISTAN
  • Muhammad Yahya Khan Sadozai Publisher & Editor In Chief DAILY LEAD PAKISTAN
  • Aneel Yousaf Khan News Editor NAWA - I - WAQT
  • Farrukh Nawaz Media editor YOUNG JOURNALISTS ASSOCIATION OF PAKISTAN YJAP

Palestine

  • Ramy Algouf Editor in chief and media agency INTERNATIONAL INFORMATION AGENCY

Peru

  • Carlos Espinoza Olcay Director Periodistico PRENSA POPULAR S.A.C.

Philippines

  • Jerome Manalansan Event Manager ANCHOR LAND HOLDINGS INCORPORATED
  • Marivic Fajardo Promos and Events Manager AVIDALAND CORPORATION
  • Melynne E Mediadero Executive Marketing Manager CHEVERONGROUPS & TOURISM INC
  • Marvin J Ojeda Executive Graphic Designer CHEVERONGROUPS & TOURISM INC
  • Maria A. Ressa CEO and Executive Editor RAPPLER

Poland

  • Danuta Bregula Director of Business development AGORA SA
  • Maciej Nowak Director of digital publishing AGORA SA
  • Grzegorz Piechota Head of Social Campaigns and Editorial Development GAZETA WYBORCZA
  • Dariusz Błaszczak Consultant BIGDATA LAB SP. Z O.O.
  • Tomasz Bachniak Sales Director BJORNBERG1781 SP. Z O.O.
  • Jacek Materkowski Managing Director BJORNBERG1781 SP. Z O.O.
  • Rafal Fagas IT Consultant and System Architect BLISKO RAFAL FAGAS
  • Artur Sprycha Manager GRUPA UNIA SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ SP.K
  • Piotr Syrokwarz Account Manager IVONA SOFTWARE SP. Z O.O.
  • Andrzej Jabłoński MASZYNY POLIGRAFICZNE
  • Janusz Cymanek President of the Board MICHAEL HUBER POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
  • Marcin Nowak Online Editor POLSKAPRESSE SP. Z O O.
  • Marek Stankiewicz Business Development Director POLSKAPRESSE SP. Z O O.
  • Andrzej Maciursyński Lead developer / SCRUM master SCHIBSTED TECH POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
  • Izabela Kuklińska Sales Director STORA ENSO POLSKA
  • Marek Miller Consultant

Portugal

  • Manuel Pinheiro Administrator AUTO GRÁFICA, S.A.
  • Ricardo Flaminio Socio Gerente EDITORA CODIGOPRO - EDICAO DE PUBLICACOES PERIODICAS LTDS.
  • Horacio Pereira CEO - Senior Consultant HORAPER - CONSULT. UNIP., LDA.
  • Rui Rosa Director IMPRESA PUBLISHING, S.A.
  • António Torres Pereira Diretor de estudos e projetos IMPRESA PUBLISHING, S.A.
  • Pedro Soares Digital Products and Services Director IMPRESA SERVIÇOS
  • António Torres Pereira Gabinete de Estudos e Projectos IMPRESA SGPS SA

Puerto Rico

  • Brenda Pérez Lastra Application Support Associated Director GFR MEDIA

Romania

  • Ionut Florian Florescu General Manager BEST PRINT SERVICES
  • Gloria Gugui Managing Director BLUE BIRD LIAISON SRL
  • Claudiu Echim Manager SISCOM MEDIA SERVICES
  • Mihaela Echim General Manager SISCOM MEDIA SERVICES

Russian Federation

  • Sergey Ishkov Contact Russia CENTRAL NATIONAL - GOTTESMAN EUROPE GMBH
  • Roman Rusakov Marketing Manager ELOF HANSSON TRADE AB RUSSIA
  • Irina Grigorova Beraterin&Außenwirtschaft EXTRA M MEDIA ZAO
  • Alexander Krivtsov Deputy Director for Production EXTRA M MEDIA ZAO
  • Eugene Abov Member of the Executive Board GIPP - GUILD OF PRESS PUBLISHERS
  • Elena Shitikova Executive Director, Guild of Press Publishers GIPP - GUILD OF PRESS PUBLISHERS
  • Boris Konoshenko Metro Moscow Board Member JSC NEWSPAPER METRO
  • Olga Ivanova Marketing Director RUSSIA BEYOND THE HEADLINES
  • Elena Potapova Head of Multimedia and Mobile desk RUSSIA BEYOND THE HEADLINES
  • Maria Shashaeva New Products Development Director JSC PUBLISHING HOUSE ROSSIYSKAYA GAZETA
  • Tatiana Shramchenko web-editor RUSSIA BEYOND THE HEADLINES
  • Pavel Burov Deputy General Manager KOMSOMOLSKAYA PRAVDA
  • Vladimir Sungorkin General Director, Editor-in-Chief KOMSOMOLSKAYA PRAVDA
  • Igor Vorotyagin KOMSOMOLSKAYA PRAVDA
  • Nikolay Milevsky Executive Director KUR'ER
  • Liubov Antonova Editor LLC KOMSOMOLSKAYA PRAVDA - KALININGRAD
  • Marina Vasilyeva acting director LLC KOMSOMOLSKAYA PRAVDA - KALININGRAD
  • Ivan Vlasov CEO LLC KOMSOMOLSKAYA PRAVDA - KALININGRAD
  • Dmitry Pilnikov Deputy Managing Director LLC PUBLISHING HOUSE "ZA RULEM"
  • Nina Mashunina Vice Director MOSCOW PUBLISHING & PRINTING COLLEGE
  • Alesya Yushkevich Head international department MOSCOW PUBLISHING & PRINTING COLLEGE
  • Mikhail Baiushenko Chief Engineer PERVY POLYGRAPHICHESKY KOMBINAT
  • Viktor Vakaev Produktionsleiter PERVY POLYGRAPHICHESKY KOMBINAT
  • Dmitry Amichba General Manager PRINT HOUSE KUBAN
  • Nadezhda Mazyarova Commercial Director PRINT HOUSE KUBAN
  • Andrey Shadrin General Direktor PRINTING PLANT "DEVIZ" LTD.
  • Dmitry Gruzdev Deputy editor-in-chief ROSSIYA SEGODNYA
  • Vasily Pushkov Chief of International Projects Center ROSSIYA SEGODNYA
  • Olga Ryabova Director of the Marketing Directorate ROSSIYA SEGODNYA
  • Andrey Fedyna Prepress Technology Director SEVEN DAYS PUBLISHING HOUSE
  • Lev Galustov IT Director SEVEN DAYS PUBLISHING HOUSE
  • Alexandr Akafyev Head of Development TASS
  • Natalia Akafyeva Strategic Development Director TASS
  • Elizaveta Golikova Editor-in-chief for internet technology and online project department TASS
  • Mikhail Ivanov CIO TASS
  • Eduard Maas Head of Internet & Media Department TASS
  • Dmitry Pertsev Head of Corporate Communications TASS
  • Andrey Simonov Marketing and Sales Director TASS
  • Sergey Sloutskov Business Development Director TASS
  • Elena Fadina General Manager YAM INTERNATIONAL
  • Alexey Pirozhkov Dept. Director Offset Supplies and Prepress Equipment YAM INTERNATIONAL
  • Lyubov Sheynina Key Account Manager YAM INTERNATIONAL
  • Denis Khalaimov Director for digital development and new media ZAO ARGUMENTY I FAKTI
  • Dzianis Varankou General Director ZAO ARGUMENTY I FAKTI
  • Ekaterina Derbilova Managing editor Vedomosti.ru ZAO BUSINESS NEWS MEDIA

Saudi Arabia

  • Abdul Wahab Alfaiz Chief Editor AL-YAUM MEDIA HOUSE
  • Tarek A. Khayat Printing Press Manager OKAZ ORGANIZATION FOR PRESS & PUBLICATION
  • Haitham Jehairan Publishing Director SAUDI ARABIAN OIL COMPANY (ARAMCO)
  • Abdul Malik Al-Saeed Executive Director SAUDI OGER LTD.

Serbia

  • Gordana Klanscek CFO POLITIKA STAMPARIJA D.O.O.
  • Dragan Ranic General Manager POLITIKA STAMPARIJA D.O.O.

Singapore

  • Deepti Haripurkar Director Sales and Marketing INTERNATIONAL FIBRE RESOURCES PTE LTD
  • Swee Yeow Lim Senior Vice President, Production SINGAPORE PRESS HOLDINGS LTD

Slovakia

  • Peter Mačinga CDO PETIT PRESS AS
  • Kelly Leach CEO PIANO MEDIA S.R.O.
  • Peter Richards VP of Sales PIANO MEDIA S.R.O.

Slovenia

  • Aleš Jeriha Director COMIT PLUS D.O.O. LJUBLJANA
  • Borut Jeriha Commercial Director COMIT PLUS D.O.O. LJUBLJANA
  • Bruno Semrl Sales COMIT PLUS D.O.O. LJUBLJANA
  • Jure Flerin Production Manager DELO D.D.
  • Bogdan Romih Direktor des Druckzentrums DELO D.D.
  • Magdalena Koncar Business Coordinator DZS GRAFIK D.O.O.
  • Ladislav Kristancic Commercial Director VIPAP VIDEM KRSKO D.D.

South Africa

  • Justin Arenstein Chief Strategist AFRICAN MEDIA INITIATIVE (AMI)
  • Andrew Parrington Sales & Marketing Manager AUTOMATED PUBLISHING SERVICES
  • Kevin Keogh CEO CAXTON & CTP PUBLISHERS AND PRINTERS LTD
  • Chelsea Amor Lotz INDEPENDENT NEWSPAPERS (PTY) LTD
  • Zenariah Barends Chief of Staff INDEPENDENT NEWSPAPERS (PTY) LTD
  • Karima Brown Chief Content Officer INDEPENDENT NEWSPAPERS (PTY) LTD
  • Gillian Caroline Human Resources Manager INDEPENDENT NEWSPAPERS (PTY) LTD
  • Jermaine Craig Editor INDEPENDENT NEWSPAPERS (PTY) LTD
  • Simon De Bruin-Fortuin News Editor INDEPENDENT NEWSPAPERS (PTY) LTD
  • Awande Dlamini Executive Assistant INDEPENDENT NEWSPAPERS (PTY) LTD
  • Charity Khanyile Deputy Editor INDEPENDENT NEWSPAPERS (PTY) LTD
  • John Barry Lynch Production Director INDEPENDENT NEWSPAPERS (PTY) LTD
  • Rodney Maharage INDEPENDENT NEWSPAPERS (PTY) LTD
  • Amy Musgrave Group Labour Editor INDEPENDENT NEWSPAPERS (PTY) LTD
  • Kogiela Naidoo Advertising INDEPENDENT NEWSPAPERS (PTY) LTD
  • Anthony Robinson Chief Digital Officer INDEPENDENT NEWSPAPERS (PTY) LTD
  • Brendan Seery Travel Editor INDEPENDENT NEWSPAPERS (PTY) LTD
  • Iqbal Surve Executive Chairman INDEPENDENT NEWSPAPERS (PTY) LTD
  • Chris Borain Head of Digital Media MAVERICK
  • Branko Brkic Editor MAVERICK
  • Styli Charalambous Publisher MAVERICK
  • Lisa MacLeod GM Digital MEDIA24
  • Ingrid Louw Director PRINT & DIGITAL MEDIA SOUTH AFRICA
  • John Lindenberg Director QMEDIA DISTRIBUTORS
  • Ryk Benade Art Director SPREE.CO.ZA
  • Glenda Daniels Senior Lecturer UNIVERSITY OF THE WITWATERSRAND

Spain

  • Mario Colombo Iride CEO AMALGAMATED PULP & PAPER (APP)
  • Marcial Martínez Trigo Managing Director ANDALUPRINT SL
  • Richard Ferraro Chief Commercial Officer CATCHOOM TECHNOLOGIES SL
  • Pablo Frauca Director de Marketing DIARIO DE NAVARRA SA
  • Constancio Nuñez IT Development Coordinator DIARIO DE NAVARRA SA
  • José Manuel Lozano Orús Director of Projects and Strategies HERALDO DE ARAGÓN
  • Fernando Petisme-Balaguer Purchasing Manager HERALDO DE ARAGÓN EDITORA S.L.U.
  • Miguel Miguel Director IOGENIA (GRUPO HERALDO/GRUPO LA INFORMACIÓN)
  • Jesús Cuerdo Peña Purchasing Director NESE PARTNERS
  • José Videgain CEO NESE PARTNERS
  • Andrés Baonza Ramirez Director Gerente PRINTOLID. S.L.U
  • Fernando Pérez Ortega Corporate Communication Consultant PROTECMEDIA
  • Pedro Antonio Iglesias Yáñez Director de Producción UNIDAD EDITORIAL SA
  • Tania Martinez Chief Marketing Officer UNIDAD EDITORIAL SA
  • Tania Martinez Chief Marketing Officer UNIDAD EDITORIAL SA
  • Ana Pascual Fernandez Business Intelligence Director UNIDAD EDITORIAL SA
  • José Cañizares Fernandez Director de area industrial y produccion VOCENTO S.A.
  • Andres Dominguez Galeas Purchase manager VOCENTO S.A.
  • Fernando Gil Lopez Director General de Operaciones VOCENTO S.A.
  • Angel Luis Guillén Barjola Responsable Proceso Gráfico VOCENTO S.A.
  • Raúl Gutiérrez Castellano Web Publishing Manager VOCENTO S.A.

Sri Lanka

  • Saranga Wijeyarathne Director - Marketing CEYLON NEWSPAPERS (PVT) LTD
  • Janaka Rathnakumara Chief Operation Officer/ Assistant General Manager WIJEYA NEWSPAPERS LTD

Sweden

  • Andreas Hollström Business Development Manager Digital Publishing EMEA, CMBU ADOBE SYSTEMS NORDIC AB
  • Sofia Olsson Olsén Head of Aftonbladet Plus AFTONBLADET HIERTA AB
  • Søren Winsløw Technical editor AGI PUBLISHING HOUSE
  • Anette Novak Consultant, WEF Board Member ANETTE NOVAK AB
  • Anna Drougge Manager Strategic Procurement BOLD PRINTING GROUP AB
  • Tomas Fritze Technical Manager BOLD PRINTING GROUP AB
  • Johan Stenberg Technical Director BOLD PRINTING GROUP AB
  • Andreas Schyman VP CTRLPRINT
  • Fredrik Björnsson Managing editor DAGENS NYHETER AB
  • Rickard Frank Editor DAGENS NYHETER AB
  • Björn Heurlin Head of IT DAGENS NYHETER AB
  • Charlotte Svensson Digital Business Development Manager DAGENS NYHETER AB
  • Ulf Arvidsson Mailroom Admin DAILY PRINT I UMEÅ AB
  • Anders Brännström Printer DAILY PRINT I UMEÅ AB
  • Thomas Sandström Produktion Manager DAILY PRINT I UMEÅ AB
  • Johan Wedman Service DAILY PRINT I UMEÅ AB
  • Annika Eriksson Sales Manager ELOF HANSSON AB
  • Birna Ödefors President ELOF HANSSON AB
  • Philipp Larsson Sales Manager ESSWELL INTERNATIONAL AB
  • Joakim Rönegård Sales Manager ESSWELL INTERNATIONAL AB
  • Kerstin Schulz Sales Manager ESSWELL INTERNATIONAL AB
  • Lars Brändström Technical Service Manager FLINT GROUP SWEDEN AB
  • Leif Cronvall Technical Manager GENERIC TECHNOLOGY
  • Jörgen Stock Consultant GOTHIA ADB AB
  • Christina Björklund CEO HALLPRESSEN AB
  • Lovisa Hamrin CEO Herenco Sweden HALLPRESSEN AB
  • Ronny Karlsson Head of digital development HALLPRESSEN AB
  • Toni Vladisavljevic Head of digital development HALLPRESSEN AB
  • Mikael Weijerman Managing Director HANS ANDERSSON PAPER
  • Christer Klingborg CIO NORDVÄSTRA SKÅNES TIDNINGAR
  • Anton Berg 3D Specialist IKEA COMMUNICATIONS AB
  • Martin Enthed Development & Operations IT Manager IKEA COMMUNICATIONS AB
  • Juhani Lämsä Operational IT IKEA COMMUNICATIONS AB
  • Björn Zitting Tech dev IKEA COMMUNICATIONS AB
  • Joost de Haan Project Manager INFOMAKER SCANDINAVIA AB
  • Håkan Kihl Managing Director INFOSOFT AB
  • Fredrik Cederman IT Manager KVÄLLSTIDNINGEN EXPRESSEN AB
  • Tommy Härkell PMO LOKALTIDNINGAR MITT I STOCKHOLM AB
  • Johan Tuominen CIO LOKALTIDNINGAR MITT I STOCKHOLM AB
  • Petar Björkman Printer and Developer MARKBLADET TRYCKERI AB
  • Christofer Hammarström CEO MARKBLADET TRYCKERI AB
  • Dan Hammarström Owner MARKBLADET TRYCKERI AB
  • Pasi Nevalainen Head Printer and Production Manager MARKBLADET TRYCKERI AB
  • Jirka Jirout IT manager METRO INTERNATIONAL
  • Stefan Wegdell Managing Director NIP CONTROL AB
  • Konrad Burman Senior Production Manager NORRA VÄSTERBOTTEN
  • Lars Wahlberg CTO NORRA VÄSTERBOTTEN
  • Helena Holmberg Consultant OPPOSSUM
  • Håkan Helander Consultant PARAGRAM AB
  • Erik Gillström Managing Director PICAPOINT AB
  • Markus Pettersson RESULTATFABRIKEN
  • Håkan Svensson Sales Manager SCA GRAPHIC SUNDSVALL AB
  • Gunnar Springfeldt Founder SPRINGFELDT MEDIA AB
  • Christer Nylander Area Sales Director STORA ENSO PUBLICATION PAPER
  • Per Andersson Banck MD, Project Manager STRATEG
  • Leif Goldkuhl Project Manager STRATEG
  • Magnus Flink Business Manager SUN CHEMICAL AB
  • Katarina Andersson mediareporter SVERIGES TELEVISION
  • Per Hultengård Director TU SERVICE AB
  • Jeanette Gustafsdotter CEO UTGIVARNA
  • Johan Berggren Plant Manager V-TAB AB
  • Anders Kohlin Technical Support V-TAB AB
  • Magnus Larsson Technical Prepress Support V-TAB AB

Switzerland

  • Claudiu-Cristian Musat Associate Researcher ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE LABORATORY, EPFL
  • Daniel Meyer Head of Business Applications AZ MANAGEMENT SERVICES AG
  • André Zeiger Head of Product Management Special Interest-Sites AZ MANAGEMENT SERVICES AG
  • Rolf Cavalli Vice Editor-in-Chief and Chief of Digital Media AZ MEDIEN AG
  • Pascal Müller IT Business Analyst AZ MEDIEN AG
  • Stephan Dietrich Newsroom Manager BERNER ZEITUNG AG
  • Peter Jost Chefredaktor BERNER ZEITUNG AG
  • Holger Keibel Product Manager Head of Language Technology CANOO ENGINEERING AG
  • Tina Falco Publisher Relations Manager CONSENDA AG
  • Xavier Ferguson CEO CONSENDA AG
  • Sarah Fleischmann Communications Manager CONSENDA AG
  • Martin Wolf Technical Operations Manager CONSENDA AG
  • Pascal Zemp COSIFU EDITORIAL GMBH
  • Reto Kaelin Ltg.Zeitungsproduktion DZB DRUCKZENTRUM BERN AG
  • Nicolas Henchoz Director EPFL+ECAL LAB
  • Christian Glanzmann CEO, Inhaber GLANZMANN MEDIA & INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
  • Olivier Pick Managing Director GRAPHIC ART LINE
  • Karl Nünlist GM GRAPHILAND AG
  • Nicolas Widmer Management GRISO CHEMIE AG
  • Peter Karlen Geschäftsleiter KARLEN-CONSULTING AG
  • José Luis Garcia Portillo CEO KEJOLA GMBH
  • Sabina Cerutti Geschäftsführerin LOUIS CERUTTI AG
  • Michael Aeberhardt Leiter Produktions-/Web-Systeme NATIONAL ZEITUNG UND BASLER NACHRICHTEN AG
  • Stefan Havasi IT-Mitarbeiter NATIONAL ZEITUNG UND BASLER NACHRICHTEN AG
  • Richard Blümmel Teamleiter Publishing-Support NEUE LUZERNER ZEITUNG AG
  • Michael Keller Projektleiter und Publishing-Support NEUE LUZERNER ZEITUNG AG
  • Anton Nussbaumer Leiter LZ Print NEUE LUZERNER ZEITUNG AG
  • Lukas Tschudin Teamleiter Prepress-Produktion NEUE LUZERNER ZEITUNG AG
  • Stefan Ziegler Teamleiter Anzeigen-Seitenproduktion NEUE LUZERNER ZEITUNG AG
  • Daniel Küng Produktionsleiter NZZ Print NEUE ZÜRCHER ZEITUNG AG
  • Jürg Schläpfer Leiter Technik Support NZZ Print NEUE ZÜRCHER ZEITUNG AG
  • Klaus Pfanner Managing Director NEW WATERLINE AG
  • Christian Hohle Sales Manager NORSKE SKOG (SCHWEIZ) AG
  • Alexan A. Keucheyan Managing Director PAPIMPEX S.A.
  • Nareg Keucheyan Manager PAPIMPEX S.A.
  • Régis Borruat Marketing Director PRESSOR SA
  • Erich Aregger IT Business Engineer RINGIER AG
  • Marcus Dauck CIO RINGIER AG
  • Martin Fessler Head Digital Media BLICK
  • Ngey Man Ngauv IT Business Engineer RINGIER AG
  • Silvano Oeschger IT Business Engineer RINGIER AG
  • Peter Rebsamen Senior Business Consultant RINGIER AG
  • Günter Hehl Handelsvertreter Coldset Schweiz SIEGWERK SCHWEIZ
  • Christine Esseiva Publications & Communication Deputy Manager SOCIÉTÉ PRIVÉE DE GÉRANCE
  • Lukas Joos Leiter Online SÜDOSTSCHWEIZ MEDIENGRUPPE AG
  • Christoph Conrad Stv. Geschäftsführer SÜDOSTSCHWEIZ PARTNER AG
  • Urs Zieri Geschäftsführer SÜDOSTSCHWEIZ PARTNER AG
  • Sebastian Danielsson Unternehmensentwicklung & Projekte TAMEDIA AG
  • Markus Hochholdinger IT TAMEDIA AG
  • Alexander Redl IT TAMEDIA AG
  • Maximilian Heinrich Twelker Projektleiter Unternehmensentwicklung und Projekte TAMEDIA AG
  • Bernd Volf IT TAMEDIA AG
  • David Guinchard Team Leader Apps Editorial Ads & Production TAMEDIA PUBLICATIONS ROMANDES
  • Didier Orel IT Manager Applications, Editorial, Ads & Production Deputy CIO TAMEDIA PUBLICATIONS ROMANDES
  • Fédéric Ranger CIO TAMEDIA PUBLICATIONS ROMANDES
  • Simon Stauber Vizedirektor TOURING CLUB SUISSE
  • Gregor Wassmann Business Developer UPFRONT GMBH
  • Paul Fischer Chefredaktor VISCOM PRINT & COMMUNICATION
  • Hubert Böhringer Mitglied der Geschäftsleitung ZÜRCHER OBERLAND MEDIEN AG
  • Alex Lampert Leiter IT ZÜRCHER OBERLAND MEDIEN AG

Togo

  • Koco Rebecca Aho GROUPE DE PRESSE DERNIÈRE HEURE INFOS
  • Mongbe Timite GROUPE DE PRESSE DERNIÈRE HEURE INFOS

Trinidad and Tobago

  • Jerry Chin Lee Director DAILY NEWS LTD.
  • Maria Cooper Chief Executive Officer DAILY NEWS LTD.
  • Richard Rambarran IT / Mailroom and Pre-Press Manager DAILY NEWS LTD.
  • Melanie Waithe Special Publications Editor DAILY NEWS LTD.

Tunisia

  • Abdallah Ben Yahmed Journaliste Ingénieur Pré Presse DAR ANWAR
  • Abdelfattah Saad Gérant SPEED 2000 DE COMMERCE INTERNATIONAL

Turkey

  • Hasim Isık General Manager DOGAN DIS TICARET VE MÜMESSILLIK A.S.
  • Çağrı Turkkorur Digital Media Director DOGAN GAZETECILIK A.S.
  • Necil Ulgen Chief editor DOGAN GAZETECILIK A.S.
  • Yalcin Uygun Senior Editorial Manager DOGAN GAZETECILIK A.S.
  • Nevzat Güner Vice Manager Responsible for Production FEZA GAZETECILIK AS
  • Sedat Kiziltunc Printing Site Director FEZA GAZETECILIK AS
  • Nevzat Acar Koç Purchasing Director of Production FEZA GAZETECILIK AS
  • Muharrem Yaşar Quality Manager ZAMAN
  • Asli Bakan Gokulu Advertising Business Development & Projects Coordinator HÜRRIYET GAZETECILIK VE MATBAACILIK AS
  • Vedat Haymi Behar Digital Marketing Solutions Coordinator HÜRRIYET GAZETECILIK VE MATBAACILIK AS
  • Garbis Kesisoglu Media Adviser HÜRRIYET GAZETECILIK VE MATBAACILIK AS
  • M. Akif Tatlisu Chief Editor MATBAA&TEKNIK MAGAZINE
  • Görkem Altug Sales Manager INTERPAP
  • Ali Tamer Ardıç Cheef Editor MATBAA HABER
  • Ahmet Sezginel Member of board TEKNOVA MATBAACILIK KIMYA SANAYI VE TICARET LIMITED SIRKETI
  • Fazil Burak Karakaya Journalist

Ukraine

  • Oleg Gorobets ASSOCIATION OF INDEPENDENT REGIONAL PRESS PUBLISHERS OF UKRAINE - AIRPPU
  • Denys Reznikov Chief Commercial Director LLC "MEGA-POLIGRAF"
  • Oleg Svirko Chairman of the Board LLC "MEGA-POLIGRAF"
  • Roman Cheryomukhin Editorial Head METRO NEWS UKRAINE
  • Nataly Nykonova Deputy Editorial Head METRO NEWS UKRAINE
  • Nadiia Kvitka Deputy General Manager NOVI DRUK
  • Oleksandr Akymenko Co-founder, CEO PLATFOR.MA
  • Oleksandr Chovhan President RIA MEDIA CORPORATION
  • Mykhaylo Shulman General Manager YAM SERVISE UKRAINE

United Arab Emirates

  • Mohamed Ebrahim Al Hammadi Editor in Chief of al Ittihad Newspaper ABU DHABI MEDIA COMPANY ADMC
  • Mohamed Al Otaiba Editor In Chief THE NATIONAL
  • Ali Mohammed Hassan Shahdoor General Managing Editor AL BAYAN
  • Sami Al Reyami Editor-in-Chief EMARAT AL YOUM
  • Hala Hatem Sales & Marketing Director MASAR PRINTING AND PUBLISHING
  • John Jose Circulation Director - Sport360 MASAR PRINTING AND PUBLISHING
  • Samer Sabri Director, Prepress & Digital MASAR PRINTING AND PUBLISHING
  • Mohamed Zarouni MASAR PRINTING AND PUBLISHING
  • Ali Saif Al Nuaimi Chief Executive Officer UNITED PRINTING & PUBLISHING
  • Hamad Al Zaabi CEO UNITED PRINTING & PUBLISHING

United Kingdom

  • Merv Griffin Sale Director 5 FIFTEEN LTD
  • Howard Robson Business Development Director 5 FIFTEEN LTD
  • Toby Cook Managing Director ACQUIRE MEDIA CORPORATION
  • Peter Smith Co-Founder ADDITIONAL MEDIA
  • Tony Markovski Director ADOBE SYSTEMS EUROPE LTD
  • Nick Lazell Business Development Manager AGFA GRAPHICS LTD
  • Jean-Pierre Giannetti On-line Business Stores • Senior Sales Manager - EMEIA APPLE EUROPE LTD
  • John Ford Director of Production ARCHANT
  • Nicholas Schiller Group Operations Director ARCHANT PRINT CENTRE
  • Clive Want Director - Thorpe Print Centre ARCHANT PRINT CENTRE
  • Nishant Fafalia CFO ATEX GROUP LIMITED
  • Gunnar Jacobsen Director ATEX GROUP LIMITED
  • Johannes Jamne Director ATEX GROUP LIMITED
  • Henning Jensen Director ATEX GROUP LIMITED
  • Keith Taylor Director ATEX GROUP LIMITED
  • Anders Åström Snr. Research & Development Manager AYLESFORD NEWSPRINT LTD
  • Clive Bowles Technical Executive AYLESFORD NEWSPRINT LTD
  • Landry Kouakou CEO AYLESFORD NEWSPRINT LTD
  • Krister Rosenqvist-Packalen Sales Director AYLESFORD NEWSPRINT LTD
  • Tom Sefton Technical Executive AYLESFORD NEWSPRINT LTD
  • Terry Worby Head of UK Sales AYLESFORD NEWSPRINT LTD
  • Neil Bowdler Broadcast journalist BBC NEWS
  • Steve Herrmann Editor BBC NEWS
  • Trushar Barot Apps Editors BBC WORLD SERVICE AND GLOBAL NEWS
  • John Worsley Sales Manager BBR GRAPHIC SALES LTD
  • Mark Burns Engineering Manager BECK & POLLITZER ENGINEERING LTD
  • Nicholas Daisley Project Manager BECK & POLLITZER ENGINEERING LTD
  • Damian Hill Engineer BECK & POLLITZER ENGINEERING LTD
  • Jasper Jackson BRIEFING MEDIA LTD
  • Vincent Iweka Business Development Manager CLOCK LTD
  • Jason Treloar Business Development Manager CLOCK LTD
  • Gary Cullum Editor & Publisher PJ - PRODUCTION JOURNAL AND HEADLINES
  • Caryl Holland Deputy Editor PJ - PRODUCTION JOURNAL AND HEADLINES
  • Trevor Darlington Sales Director DIRECT TO PLATE LTD.
  • Ian Phillips Technical Director DIRECT TO PLATE LTD.
  • Kevin Beatty CEO DMG MEDIA
  • Terry Hawkins Pre Press Manager DMG MEDIA
  • John Tucker Production Director DMG MEDIA
  • Derek Hillyard EMEA Sales & Support Director ECRM IMAGING SYSTEMS
  • Iwan Le Moine Senior Market Analyst EMGE & CO
  • Chris Hugh-Jones Director FINGERPOST
  • Lucy Taylor Director FINGERPOST
  • Paul Kellett Sales Director FLINT GROUP PRINT MEDIA EUROPE
  • Russ Ball Technical Sales Manager UK & Export - Web Products FLINT INK (UK) LTD.
  • David Fotheringham Regional Commercial Director FLINT INK (UK) LTD.
  • Nicola Aylett Sales Manager FRANK CROSSLEY & SON LTD.
  • Peter Barron Director of Communications Europe, Middle East and Africa GOOGLE UK LTD
  • Anthony Barrett Chairman GRAFITEC WEB LTD
  • Gé de Beer European Sales GRAFITEC WEB LTD
  • Simon Scott Sales Manager - Global Solutions GRAPHIC COMMUNICATIONS INTERNATIONAL
  • Irene Williams Sales Manager - Europe GRAPHIC COMMUNICATIONS INTERNATIONAL
  • Alex Breuer Creative Director GUARDIAN NEWS & MEDIA
  • Tom Grinsted Product Manager GUARDIAN NEWS & MEDIA
  • Andrew Cave CEO HAMILLROAD SOFTWARE LIMITED
  • Martin Hunt Group Technical Director HARMSWORTH PRINTING LTD.
  • Mick Llewellyn Contract Print Director HARMSWORTH PRINTING LTD.
  • Julia Palmer-Poucher Group Production Director HARMSWORTH PRINTING LTD.
  • Shailendra Singh Business Head Europe HCL TECH
  • Sarah Little Commercial Director BELFAST TELEGRAPH
  • Richard McClean Managing Director BELFAST TELEGRAPH
  • Kevin Traynor Digital Director INDEPENDENT NEWS & MEDIA LTD.
  • Martin Maynard Sales Director INPUBLISHING LTD
  • Michael Steidl Managing Director IPTC INTERNATIONAL PRESS TELECOMMUNICATIONS COUNCIL
  • David Crow Managing Director Group Services and Logistics JOHNSTON PRESS PLC
  • Roger Davies Chief Technology & Operations Officer JOHNSTON PRESS PLC
  • Mike Fisher Director of Editorial Systems & Group IT Support JOHNSTON PRESS PLC
  • Joe Slavin Recruitment Advertiser JOHNSTON PRESS PLC
  • Patrick O'Brien Export Sales Director KRUGER INC
  • Paul Roche SVP International / Managing Director LEGACY.COM / IANNOUNCE
  • Charlotte Ingram Content Alliances Manager LEXISNEXIS
  • Caryn McEwen Content Alliances Manager LEXISNEXIS
  • Emma Goodman Student LONDON SCHOOL OF ECONOMICS
  • Tim Clough Director L+M IMAGING SYSTEMS LTD
  • John Mills MEDIA INNOVATION STUDIO, SCHOOL OF JOURNALISM AND DIGITAL COMMUNICATION
  • Paul Egglestone MEDIA INNOVATION STUDIO, SCHOOL OF JOURNALISM AND MEDIA UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL
  • Paul Driscoll Director MEDIA SYSTEMS LTD
  • Andrew Jones Director MEDIA SYSTEMS LTD
  • Abigail Edge US correspondent JOURNALISM.CO.UK
  • Oliver Kingston Sales Manager JOURNALISM.CO.UK
  • Alastair Reid News editor JOURNALISM.CO.UK
  • John Thompson Owner, Publisher, Managing Director JOURNALISM.CO.UK
  • Paul Johnson CEO MPP GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED
  • Steve Ambrose IT Manager NEWBURY WEEKLY NEWS (PRINTERS) LTD
  • James Gurney Managing Director NEWBURY WEEKLY NEWS (PRINTERS) LTD
  • James Harris Head of Print NEWBURY WEEKLY NEWS (PRINTERS) LTD
  • Matthew Bumstead Technical Product Owner NEWS CORP UK & IRELAND LIMITED
  • Jonathan Erven Procurement Director NEWS CORP UK & IRELAND LIMITED
  • Bénédicte Gercke Category Director Paper NEWS CORP UK & IRELAND LIMITED
  • Bénédicte Gercke Category Director Paper NEWS CORP UK & IRELAND LIMITED
  • Tracey Hollis Head of Applications & Production Operations NEWS CORP UK & IRELAND LIMITED
  • Danny Wilkins Head of Technology NEWS CORP UK & IRELAND LIMITED
  • Simon Wilkinson Commercial & Operations Platform Manager NEWS CORP UK & IRELAND LIMITED
  • David Newell Chief Executive NEWS MEDIA ASSOCIATION
  • Alan Phillips Group Quality Manager NEWSPRINTERS LTD.
  • Leighton Jones Group Production Director NEWSQUEST MEDIA GROUP
  • Puneet Seth Director NRS INTERNATIONAL PVT. LTD.
  • Tim Harris Marketing Director PRESENTATIONS INTERNATIONAL
  • Matthew Cole Commercial Executive PRESS COMPUTER SYSTEMS LTD.
  • Simon Weare Client Services Manager PRESS COMPUTER SYSTEMS LTD.
  • Nikolay Malyarov PRESSREADER
  • Robin Clarke UK Sales Director RESOLUTE FOREST PRODUCTS
  • Les Pipe Managing Director RHAPSODY LTD.
  • Bruce Lord Technical Sales Manager SCA GRAPHIC PAPER UK LTD
  • Kenny Brown Head of IT SCOTTISH PROVINCIAL PRESS
  • Nigel Day Country Sales Director STORA ENSO UK LTD
  • Dan Cowley Senior Web Designer STV
  • David Milne Head of Digital Publishing STV
  • Carl Savage Consultant TBK CONSULT
  • Sam Arrowsmith Technical Product Manager, Editorial TELEGRAPH MEDIA GROUP LIMITED
  • Paul Brady Operations Director TELEGRAPH MEDIA GROUP LIMITED
  • David Greene Executive Director Consumer Revenues TELEGRAPH MEDIA GROUP LIMITED
  • Paul Jones Technical Lead TELEGRAPH MEDIA GROUP LIMITED
  • Paul Little Head of Digital Subscriptions TELEGRAPH MEDIA GROUP LIMITED
  • Chris Whaley Director, Project Management & Editorial Products TELEGRAPH MEDIA GROUP LIMITED
  • Fergus Bell Social media & UGC Editor, International THE ASSOCIATED PRESS LTD
  • Celina Dunlop Picture Desk Editor THE ECONOMIST NEWSPAPER
  • Nko Ekoku Head of Newspaper Systems THE ECONOMIST NEWSPAPER
  • Penny Garrett Head of Graphics THE ECONOMIST NEWSPAPER
  • Faye Jeacock Head of Production THE ECONOMIST NEWSPAPER
  • Mark Alderson Chief Production Editor THE FINANCIAL TIMES LTD
  • Michael Sadan Syndication Account Manager - EMEA & Africa THE FINANCIAL TIMES LTD
  • Paul Donnelly IT Systems Specialist THE IRISH NEWS LTD
  • Liam McMullen IT Systems & Resources Manager THE IRISH NEWS LTD
  • John Crowley Digital Editor, EMEA THE WALL STREET JOURNAL EUROPE
  • Matt Colebourne Director of New Business Development TRINITY MIRROR PLC
  • Alison Gow Editor, Digital Innovation TRINITY MIRROR PLC
  • Paul Wilks Head of Newsprint Procurement TRINITY MIRROR PLC
  • Nick Cahm Group Newsprint Controller TRINITY MIRROR PRINTING LTD
  • Theodora Cheney Editorial Director TRP MAGAZINES LTD
  • Martin Redmayne Chairman & Editor In Chief TRP MAGAZINES LTD
  • Justyn Lucas Commercial Director, EMEA TRUSTE
  • Ken Parnham Managing Director EMEA TRUSTE
  • Martyn Eustace Director TWO SIDES
  • Paul Egglestone Media Innovation Studio School of Journalism and Digital Communication UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL LANCASHIRE
  • Garrett Goodman New Media Consultant WAN-IFRA
  • Alan Thompson Wave2 Systems Group Manager WAVE2 MEDIA SOLUTIONS LTD
  • Michael Crawley Project & Operations WEST FERRY PRINTERS LTD
  • Ginko Kobayashi Journalist, media analyst YAHOO! JAPAN
  • Maria Radu Publishing student

Uruguay

  • Isabel Alvarez Gerente Comercial EL OBSERVADOR
  • Fernanda Ariceta Advertising Manager EL OBSERVADOR
  • Ricardo Peirano CEO EL OBSERVADOR

USA

  • Thomas Schuh Sales & Development Engineer ACCRAPLY INC.
  • Trevor Nadeau Managing Director - EMEA BUZZBOARD, INC.
  • Mario Caceres Sales Manager - Publication Papers CELLMARK PULP & PAPER, INC.
  • Andreas Ceder General Manager - Latin America CELLMARK PULP & PAPER, INC.
  • Paul Planet Senior VP Global Paper Group CENTRAL NATIONAL-GOTTESMAN INC.
  • Claire Wardle Research Director COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY
  • Donna Barrett President and CEO COMMUNITY NEWSPAPER HOLDINGS, INC.
  • Bill Adair Knight Professor of the Practice of Journalism and Public Policy DUKE UNIVERSITY
  • Rick Hines TMD Global Product Specialist Offset Sleeves& Metalback Blankets FLINT GROUP
  • Timothy Fromson VP FROMSON COMPANY
  • Frank O'Toole President GANNETT SUPPLY CORPORATION
  • Mario Garcia CEO & Founder GARCIA MEDIA GROUP INC
  • Luke Miller Experience Designer GENERAL ASSEMBLY
  • Germán Acevedo President GSI INC.
  • Earl Wilkinson CEO INTERNATIONAL NEWS MEDIA ASSOCIATION (INMA)
  • William Freidank Junior Assistant MAGNANIMOUS ENTERPRISES
  • Rocio Medrano de Torre Writer MAGNANIMOUS ENTERPRISES
  • Maria Teresa Natera Creative Director MAGNANIMOUS ENTERPRISES
  • Rachel Davis Mersey PhD | ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR MEDILL SCHOOL OF JOURNALISM, MEDIA, INTEGRATED MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS
  • Ben Catterall VP, Media & Publishing, EMEA MPP GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED
  • Dennis Elder VP Digital Development NEWSDAY INC
  • Greg Emerson-Bocquet Deputy Editor Interactive NEWSDAY INC
  • Debby Krenek Sr. VP Digital Media & Editorial Director NEWSDAY
  • John McGuirk VP Technology NEWSDAY INC
  • Jack Millrod Director Editorial Projects NEWSDAY
  • Laura Neville Sr. Programmer Software Systems Analyst NEWSDAY INC
  • John Van Meter Photographer NEWS&TECH
  • Mary Van Meter Publisher NEWS&TECH
  • Trevor Knoblich Digital Director ONLINE NEWS ASSOCIATION
  • Robyn Tomlin Chief Digital Officer PEW RESEARCH CENTER
  • S. Mitra Kalita Executive Editor (Left Qz and Joined LA Times) QUARTZ
  • Scott C. Schurz Chairman SCHURZ COMMUNICATIONS INC.
  • Gene Aaron Chairman THE AARON GROUP
  • Nicholas D'Andrea Executive Director/Plant Manager THE NEW YORK TIMES COMPANY
  • Alexandra Hardiman Executive Director of Mobile THE NEW YORK TIMES COMPANY
  • Todd Socia Executive Director - National Production THE NEW YORK TIMES COMPANY
  • Greg Barber Director Digital News Projects THE WASHINGTON POST
  • Rodd Winscott President TOPWEB, LLC.
  • Sam Wagner Owner WEB OFFSET SERVICES

Venezuela

  • Adriana Rojas Director IMPRESORA SOL DE MATURIN, C.A
  • Ivan Rojas Manager IMPRESORA SOL DE MATURIN, C.A

Viet Nam

  • Nguyen Xuan Sinh Information Centre Manager SUN FLOWER MEDIA

Zimbabwe

  • Owen Matava General Secretary COMMUNITY NEWSPAPERS ASSOCIATION OF ZIMBABWE (C.N.A.Z)
  • Christopher Kuweta Technical Manager ZIMBABWE NEWSPAPERS LTD

Partner and Sponsors

OFFICIAL FREIGHT FORWARDER 2014

Partner and Sponsors

MEDIA PARTNERS

Organization Groups